Aufstellungen 1. Liga (PDF)

1.1 Karlsruhe
1 Liang Tian 4d
2 Runyang Sun 3d
3 Shengda Guo 3d
4 Peter Stackelberg 3d
5 Wenbo Xu 2d
6 Jennifer Fuß 2k
7 Jiaqi Duan 3k
8 Wilhelm Bühler 19k
1.2 AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1
1 Seongjin Kim 7d
2 Viktor Lin 6d
3 Johannes Obenaus 6d
4 Arved Pittner 5d
5 Michael Budahn 3d
6 David Seibt 3d
7 Lova Wahlin 2d
8 Zacharias Fisches 1d
1.3 Darmstädter Elche
1 Niels Schomberg 4d
2 Leon Stauder 4d
3 Jun Tarumi 4d
4 Matthias Terwey 4d
5 Martin Ruzicka 4d
6 Pascal Müller 3d
7 Michael Marz 2d
8 Richard Haas 1d
1.4 Hamburg – Pauli
1 Lukas Podpera 7d
2 Egbert Rittner 6d
3 Jie Guo 4d
4 Christian Stodte 4d
5 Tony Claasen 3d
6 Maike Wilms 3d
7 Rasmus Buchmann 3d
8 Timo Kreuzer 2d
9 Martin Wolff 2d
10 Sven-Olaf Ipsen 2d
1.5 Westfalen 1
1 Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d
2 Christopher Lieberum 4d
3 David Ulbricht 3d
4 Andreas Fecke 3d
5 Christian Gawron 2d
6 Timo Weigelt 2d
7 Jens Deus 2d
8 Andreas Bader 1d
9 Vincent Vannier 1d
1.6 Tenuki Bonn
1 Jonas Welticke 6d
2 Lukas Krämer 6d
3 Christopher Kacwin 5d
4 Chafiq Bantla 4d
5 Bernd Radmacher 4d
6 Tashi Walde 3d
7 Barbara Knauf 3d
8 Helmut Weber 2d
9 Rainer Schütze 2d
10 Svante v. Erichsen 2d
1.7 TriLux
1 Simao Goncalves 4d
2 Andreas Götzfried 4d
3 Cedric Holle 4d
4 Tobias Dietz 3d
5 Gabriel Wagner 3d
6 Yu-Kai Law 2d
7 Vincent Preiss 2d
8 Christoph Klawe 2d
9 Emanuel Schaaf 1d
1.8 Münchner Kindl
1 Théo Côme 4d
2 Peter von Milczewski 4d
3 Tarik Cinal 3d
4 Norbert Jendrusch 3d
5 Thomas Kettenring 3d
6 Uwe Behnke 3d
7 Gerd Hanusch 2d
8 Klaus Pulverer 2d
9 Wolfgang Werner 2d
10 Tristan Kraus 2k
1.9 JIGS
1 Andrii Kravets 1p
2 Matias Pankoke 5d
3 Elian Grigoriu 5d
4 Kim Shakhov 5d
5 Davide Bernardis 4d
6 Alexeij Igonin 3d
7 Manja Marz 3d
8 Erik Weigert 2d
9 Arkardij Lebedev 2d
1.10 Bremer Stadtdilettanten
1 Benjamin Teuber 6d
2 Stefan Kaitschick 5d
3 Tobias Berben 3d
4 Andres Pfeiffer 2d
5 Norbert Bittner 1d
6 Christian Ruf 1d
7 Michael Riegner 1d
8 Hartmut Kehmann 1d
9 Rüdiger Naeve 1k

Aufstellungen 2. Liga (PDF)

2.1 Slaughterlake 1
1 Denis Dobranis 4d
2 Oliver Wolf 4d
3 Darius Dobranis 3d
4 Johannes Gast 3d
5 Alexandru Arba 2d
6 Andrei Arba 1d
7 Klemens Hippel 1k
8 Markus Penner 2k
9 Engin Keles 3k
10 Wolfgang John 3k
2.2 Frankfurter Plateauniker
1 Feiyang Chen 4d
2 Anton Grzeschniok 2d
3 Uwe Ramlow 2d
4 Gunnar Dickfeld 2d
5 Christian Urbanek 1k
6 Christoph Vielhauer 1k
7 Jakob Stöger 2k
8 Oliver Uwira 5k
9 Thomas Heinze 9k
2.3 Dresden1
1 Luxiaoji Chen 3d
2 Christian Kühner 3d
3 Xiaoyu Ma 2d
4 Klaus Kontny 1k
5 Stephan Wagner 2k
6 Horst Hübner 4k
7 Robert Arndt 5k
2.4 Hamburg – Connect
1 Bernd Lewerenz 3d
2 Tony Claasen 3d
3 Rasmus Buchmann 3d
4 Timo Kreuzer 2d
5 Malte Kracht 2d
6 Martin Wolff 2d
7 Sebastian Berghoff 2d
8 Sven-Olaf Ipsen 2d
9 Roman Gerloff 1d
10 Bastian Fuchs 1k
2.5 Leipziger Löwen
1 Jin Zou 5d
2 Dixin Li 3d
3 David Diering 2d
4 Bernd Sambale 2d
5 Jens-Uwe Zobel 1d
6 Hans Zötzsche 1k
7 Martin Thaumiller 2k
8 Konrad Höffner 3k
2.6 DanGo-Pott
1 Haohan Wu 5d
2 Malte Weiß 3d
3 Torben Peters 2d
4 Lars Hackelberg 2d
5 Mathias Helms 2k
6 Lars Gehrke 2k
7 Volker Happ 3k
8 Arne Weiß 4k
9 Bernd Hillebrand 8k
10 Jens Schulze 12k
2.7 Stuttgart Shoutogaroto
1 Thomas Maile 3d
2 Steffen Maurer 1d
3 Georg Ulbrich 1d
4 Chris Volk 1k
5 Eugene Zhang 1k
6 Johannes Bertram 2k
7 Steve Zhang 3k
8 Thomas Fuchsmann 4k
2.8 HanseGo Bremen 1
1 Lukas Wandelt 3d
2 Leon Rückert 2d
3 Jörg Sonnenberger 1d
4 Joschka Zimdars 1d
5 Kasim Cinar 1k
6 Matthias Hoedtke 2k
7 Tim-Robert Würfel 3k
8 Christoph Hertzberg 5k
2.9 Meck-Pomm United 1
1 Volkmar Liebscher 4d
2 Philipp Lindner 2d
3 Martin Schmidt 1d
4 Plamen Petrow 1d
5 Marcus Rölz 1k
6 Michael Bull 2k
7 Hans-Eckart Lüthke 1k
2.10 FlaschLeer Berlin 500
1 Michael Palant 4d
2 Christian Wohlfahrt 4d
3 Per Kannengießer 3d
4 Kuwano Hakuba 3d
5 Hallbjörn Thor Gudmundsson 2d
6 Carsten Burow 3d
7 Bernhard Runge 1d
8 Uwe Hadlich 1k
9 Andreas Urban 2k
10 Peter Gebert 4k

Aufstellungen Liga 3(A) (PDF)

3.1(A) Shudan Stuttgart
1 Chu Volk-Lu 4d
2 Johannes Walka 4d
3 Martin Dieterich 3d
4 Thomas Schmid 2d
5 Tim Staeger 2d
3.2(A) Leipziger Löwen II
1 Rüdiger Stoll 1d
2 Hagen Schiller 1d
3 Jens-Uwe Zobel 1d
4 Hans Zötzsche 1k
5 Henning Wolf 1k
6 René Scheibe 3k
7 Konrad Höffner 3k
8 Guillaume Many 4k
3.3(A) MoinMoin Hamburg
1 Maike Wilms 3d
2 Sebastian Berghoff 2d
3 Roman Gerloff 1d
4 Bastian Fuchs 1k
5 Thomas Nohr 1k
6 Nils Hanebeck 1k
7 Gunnar Düvel 2k
8 William Korcari 4k
9 Martin Stiassny 4k
10 Paul Conradi 4k
3.4(A) Erdinger Kampfklumpen
1 Sebastian Koller 3d
2 Maxi ‘Düdi’ Ruth 1d
3 Adrian Kittlitz 1k
4 Christoph Adelsberger 2k
5 Johannes Runkel 4k
6 Daniel Tchoudovski 5k
7 Karl Scheitler 6k
3.5(A) Karlsruher Zyklopen
1 Lars Dießelberg 1d
2 Alexander Wirth 1k
3 Jennifer Fuss 3k
4 Birger Holtermann 4k
5 Vitali Henne 4k
3.6(A) Himmelsstürmer Kassel
1 Victor Ruse 3d
2 Max Gronau 2d
3 Casjen Quathamer 1d
4 Renate Reisenegger 1d
5 Jakob Schmidt 1d
6 Christoph Chmielowski 3k
7 Donald Eckart 3k
8 Lucas Weinknecht 3k
9 Martin Bussas 3k
10 Janntje Quathamer 4k
3.7(A) Argus Augsburg
1 Fabian Bambusch 2d
2 Hong Luo 2d
3 Josef Scharler 2k
4 Anton Miller 3k
5 Axel Gabe 5k
6 Dennis Rostek 5k
7 Marco Demmer 8k
3.8(A) AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2
1 Michael Budahn 3d
2 David Seibt 3d
3 Lova Wahlin 2d
4 Zacharias Fisches 1d
5 Thomas Pittner 1k
6 Benjamin Gasser 1k
7 Hendrik Rommeswinkel 2k
8 Peter Kinne 2k
9 Michael Droste 5k
3.9(A) Mannheimer Tomaten
1 Nils Blarr 3d
2 Sebastian Heuchler 3d
3 Hannes Jackschitsch 1d
4 Denis Weber 1k
5 Nico Chiaro 2k
6 Manfred Althaus 2k
7 Sebastian Hüttel 5k
3.10(A) Berlin Blunder
1 Malte Schuster 5d
2 Ronny Treyße 3d
3 Lou Conradi 2d
4 Timo Schreiber 2d
5 Eamonn Coughlan 1d
6 David Ploog 1d
7 Thomas Racz 1k
8 Piet Hessing 2k
9 Daniel Pullwitt 2k
10 Stefanie Binder 7k

Aufstellungen Liga 3(B) (PDF)

3.1(B) Franken Aufsess 1
1 Martin Bergmann 3d
2 Karl Beugler 1d
3 Patrick Gemander 1d
4 Dirk Kestler 1d
5 Dani Amhof 1k
6 Bernhard Gaissmaier 1k
7 Bernd Sokolowsky 1k
8 Barbara Harrer 1k
9 Hendrik Reinke 3k
10 Gerd Heinrich 3k
3.2(B) Uni Bonn
1 Tashi Walde 3d
2 Barbara Knauf 3d
3 Rainer Schuetze 2d
4 Maximilian Janke 1k
5 Svante von Erichsen 2d
6 Daniel Jordan 1k
7 Kristen Hartmann 1k
3.3(B) Stuttgarter AjiKeshi
1 Paul Kischkat 1kyu
2 Andrew Zhang 1kyu
3 Tobias Senoner 3kyu
4 Vanessa Thoerner 4kyu
5 Lukas Leiersederq 6kyu
6 Gustav Bott 7kyu
7 Silvia Hartig 7kyu
3.4(B) GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf
1 Frederik Raumann 2d
2 Hajime Matsubayashi 2d
3 Dawid Napora 1d
4 Wolfgang Klengel 1d
5 Peter Höhe 1k
6 Sarah Tegtmeier 4k
7 Heinrich Walter 5k
8 Christoph Hartmann 5k
9 Lars Scheel 5k
3.5(B) Slaughterlake 2
1 Alexandru Arba 2 Dan
2 Andrei Arba 1 Dan
3 Klemens Hippel 1 Kyu
4 Markus Penner 2 kyu
5 Arved Weigmann 3 Kyu
6 Marcus Müller 3 Kyu
7 Engin Keles 3 Kyu
8 Wolfgang John 3 kyu
9 Thorsten Bartelt 5 kyu
10 Thomas Schiffhauer 8 Kyu
3.6(B) Westfalen 2
1 Timo Weigelt 2d
2 Jens Deus 2d
3 Andreas Bader 1d
4 Vincent Vannier 1d
5 Martin Hershoff 1k
6 Henning Herbst 1d
7 Bernhard Kraft 3k
8 Rainer Busch 4k
3.7(B) Jena Immergrün
1 Andre Städler 4d
2 Guido Tautorat 4d
3 Thore von Erichsen 3d
4 Markus Lang 2d
5 Frank Markgraf 1d
6 Frank Wunderlich-Pfeiffer 2k
7 Tobias Langlotz 3k
8 Hendrik Schmidt 3k
9 Alexander Wenzel 3k
10 Martin Horatschek 5k
3.8(B) Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1
1 Leonhard Riedel 3d
2 Thomas Spitzenberg 1k
3 Matthias Hillenbrand 2k
4 Rolf Sander 2k
5 Michael Boretzky 3k
6 Michael Eifinger 3k
7 Dirk Breitbach 3k
8 André Börger 6k
9 Norbert Eisenbürger 6k
10 Bastian Leissen 6k
11 Jens Thomas 10k
12 Eva Leissen 10k
3.9(B) MV-United 2
1 Malte Gerhold 3d
2 Tim Cech 1d
3 Jenny Dittmann 2k
4 Hans-Eckart Lüthke 1k
5 Manuel Schwarz 7k
6 Franziska Klien 7k
7 Tanja Rodio 10k
8 Jana Kämper 18k
3.10(B) Freiburg 1
1 William Xu 2d
2 Norman Frenzel 1d
3 Christian Haberbosch 1k
4 Kirsten Grimm 1k
5 Bernhard Herwig 1k
6 Rainer Kapp 2k
7 Harald Loeckx 2k
8 Richard Weigel 2k
9 Patrick Hanke 2k

Aufstellungen Liga 4(A) (PDF)

4.1(A) Sansan Braunschweig
1 Joachim Beggerow 2d
2 Frank Reif-Wege 1d
3 Bernd Busse 2k
4 Andreas Pflug 4k
5 Björn Meier 4k
6 Klaus Blumberg 5k
7 Christian Sievers 7k
4.2(A) Saarbaki
1 Vincent Preiss 3d
2 Yu-Kai Law 3d
3 Falk Heuer 1d
4 Jaqueline Patzek 1k
5 Jeremie Hertz 1k
6 Markus Bläser 2k
7 Mirko Ott 8k
8 Jörg Knappen 9k
9 Matthias Handschick 10k
10 Anton Haselmaier 10k
4.3(A) Hannover Wölfe
1 Arne Steffens 2k
2 Dierk Schmalz 3k
3 Marcus Müller 3k
4 René Tammen 3k
5 Fabian Rosenschein 4k
6 Frank Tawussi 5k
7 Lev Pak 5k
4.4(A) Dresden2
1 Stephan Wagner 2k
2 Horst Hübner 4k
3 Robert Arndt 5k
4 Wenfeng Liang 6k
5 Paul Grünler 10k
4.5(A) Empty 3Angels Berlin
1 Isabel Donle 2d
2 Daniel Krause 2d
3 Axel Limbach 3k
4 Yvonne Limbach 3k
5 Christina Klupsch 4k
6 Ines Ahrens 5k
7 Marijan Asanovic 7k
8 Sonja Zaroba 8k
9 Sabine Wohnig 10k
4.6(A) Kleeblatt Fürth
1 Honglin Zhao 1d
2 Axel von Fragstein 1d
3 Horst Karl 1k
4 Frank Schebesch 2k
5 Wastl Sommer 3k
6 Andreas Melzer 5k
7 Martin Ackermann 8k
8 Robert Grüning 8k
9 Niko Köster 8k
4.7(A) Detmolder Löwenrachen
1 Ludger Funke 1d
2 Manuel Hoff 3k
3 Rolf Bensel 3k
4 Naomi Bensel 5k
5 Paul Koch 6k
6 Timo Weber 9k
7 Andreas Gülich 10k
8 Mia Philippi 16k
9 Ole Steinsiek 17k
4.8(A) Flensburg
1 Patrick Pitters 1d
2 Olaf Engel 1d
3 Kjeld Petersen 1k
4 Thomas Haack 7k
5 Nadja Kepinski 7k
6 Peter Lakemaier 6k
4.9(A) Heidelberg Cats
1 Yuze Xing 2d
2 Ming Hu 1k
3 Yuan Zhang 1k
4 Sirui Cheng 1k
5 David Kirschen 2k
6 Guoli Zheng 2k
7 Florian Dyroff 3k
8 Ken von Bünau 4k
4.10(A) Chemnitzer Drachen
1 Robert Waschipky 1k
2 Sebastian Groß 3k
3 Alexander Stiwi 3k
4 Jonathan Brunn 4k
5 Marco Henkel 6k
6 Alexander Kube 6k
7 Markus Kraus 7k
8 Corina Aßmann 10k
9 Daniel Manns 10k
10 Melanie Bauch 17k

Aufstellungen Liga 4(B) (PDF)

4.1(B) Darmstädter Rentiere
1 Pascal Müller 3d
2 Michael Marz 2d
3 Richard Haas 1d
4 Simon Hefner 1k
5 Simone Wälde 1k
6 Pavol Safarik 2k
7 Jonas Tibke 5k
8 Steffen Kuchelmeister 5k
4.2(B) Franken Aufsess 2
1 Bernhard Gaissmaier 1k
2 Barbara Harrer 1k
3 Hendrik Reinke 3k
4 Simon Mayer 3k
5 Gerd Heinrich 3k
6 Andreas Koch 3k
7 Kris Koch 4k
8 René Carrie 5k
9 Valentin Scholl 5k
10 Achim Degenhard 5k
4.3(B) Tunicum Braunschweig
1 Andreas Szostak 1k
2 Jens Baaran 1k
3 Thomas Scholz 1k
4 Thorsten Bagdonat 2k
5 Uwe Richter 3k
6 Christian Thürmann 3k
4.4(B) Rhein-Neckar-Team
1 Hans-Ulrich Teufel 1k
2 Thomas Reinicz 3k
3 Jonathan Gross 3k
4 Rolf Hofmann 3k
5 Carlo Effenhauser 4k
6 Thomas Weickert 4k
7 Thomas Breitling 5k
8 Alexander Wild 6k
4.5(B) Grauer Star Wiesbaden
1 Achim Klenke 2d
2 Jana Hollmann 1d
3 Frank Weidmann 6k
4 Andreas Impekoven 6k
5 Jonas Karch 6k
6 Kerstin Strasser 6k
7 Iku Matsumoto 11k
8 Klaus-Lothar Brandt 11k
4.6(B) FlascheLeer Berlin 330
1 Sebastian Klytta 2k
2 André Bergholz 2k
3 Peter Kuras 3k
4 Peter Gebert 4k
5 Kalli Balduin 5k
6 Emilia Stalinski 6k
7 Rüdiger Becker 7k
8 Markus Cunz 7k
9 Paul Berthold 8k
4.7(B) Giftzwerge Kassel
1 Jakob Schmidt 1d
2 Sung-Hern Lee 2k
3 Christoph Chmielowski 3k
4 Donald Eckart 3k
5 Lucas Weinknecht 3k
6 Martin Bussas 3k
7 Janntje Quathamer 4k
8 Frank Quathamer 6k
9 Sören Magerkort 7k
10 Meggie Grieger 10k
4.8(B) HanseGo Bremen 2
1 Kasim Cinar 1k
2 Matthias Hoedtke 2k
3 Tim-Robert Würfel 3k
4 Christoph Hertzberg 5k
5 Karsten Nikisch 4k
6 Martin Osthaus 5k
7 Rita Dachner 8k
8 Johannes Kopmann 8k
9 Graham Coleman 9k
4.9(B) Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2
1 Michael Boretzky 3k
2 Michael Eifinger 3k
3 Dirk Breitbach 3k
4 André Börger 6k
5 Norbert Eisenbürger 6k
6 Bastian Leissen 6k
7 Max Herwig 8k
8 Jörg Leissen 8k
9 Rafael Kieneke 8k
10 Aik Czech 9k
11 Jens Thomas 10k
12 Eva Leissen 10k
4.10(B) Dango Dortmund
1 Mathias Helms 2k
2 Lars Gehrke 2k
3 Volker Happ 3k
4 Arne Weiß 4k
5 Bernd Hillebrand 8k
6 Jens Schulze 12k
7 Babara Reichwein 16k
8 Sven Slania 16k
9 Johanna Schlögl 17k

Aufstellungen 5. Liga (PDF)

5.1 Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2
1 Norbert Bittner 1d
2 Christian Ruf 1d
3 Harald Zellerer 1d
4 Michael Riegner 1d
5 Hartmut Kehmann 1d
6 Rüdiger Naeve 1k
5.2 Leipziger Hallunken
1 Jens Henker 3d
2 Martin Thaumiller 2k
3 Chris Piller 2k
4 Tobias Ungerer 2k
5 René Scheibe 3k
6 Christian Hosang 3k
7 Guillaume Many 4k
8 Ralf Jungbauer 7k
9 Lukas Flach 7k
10 Raiko Quauck 7k
5.3 Jena Dry
1 Frank Markgraf 1d
2 Alexander Wenzel 3k
3 Holger Hauptmann 5k
4 Robert Lukin 7k
5 Momme Spinder 7k
6 Andreas Goral 9k
7 Bastian Eisenbart 11k
8 Tom Beran 13k
5.4 Hamburg Hafen
1 Thomas Nohr 1k
2 Nils Hanebeck 1k
3 Gunnar Düvel 2k
4 Matteo Schnelle 4k
5 William Korcari 4k
6 Martin Stiassny 4k
7 Paul Conradi 4k
8 Sandra Wiedner 6k
9 Gerald Peters 8k
5.5 Freiburg 2
1 Bernhard Herwig 1k
2 Rainer Kapp 2k
3 Harald Loeckx 2k
4 Richard Weigel 2k
5 Patrick Hanke 2k
6 Thomas Foth 6k
7 Jenny Schramm 6k
8 Wilken Wittig 10k
5.6 Giessen
1 Tobias Rapsilber 2k
2 Rolf Ascheberg 3k
3 Gu Figus 4k
4 Norman Ulbrich 4k
5 Tristan Schönhals 5k
6 Christoph Hartwig 5k
7 Hellwig Geisse 7k
8 Esther Klein 8k
5.7 HanseGo Bremen 3
1 Karsten Nikisch 4k
2 Martin Osthaus 5k
3 Rita Dachner 8k
4 Johannes Kopmann 8k
5 Graham Coleman 9k
6 Wiebke Jürgens 11k
7 Berker Sen 11k
8 Wolfgang Schmidt 14k
9 Dave Turman 16k
5.8 Darmstädter Bambusbjörns
1 Martin Ruzicka 4d
2 Simone Wälde 1k
3 Steffen Kuchelmeister 5k
4 Jonas Tibke 5k
5 Arkadi Syrov 6k
6 Fabian Mäurer 16k
7 Peter Mader 19k
8 Tim Hedicke 20k
9 Jonas Moldenhauer 20k
5.9 Heidelberg Dogs
1 David Kirschen 2k
2 Guoli Zheng 2k
3 Florian Dyroff 3k
4 Ken von Bünau 4k
5 Lars Wagenbach 5k
6 Jonathan Reis 5k
7 Siegmund Schleiss 6k
8 Qu He 12k
5.10 Osae Osnabrück
1 Jonathan Steinbuch 4k
2 Nikola Tsarigradski 5k
3 Sören Selbach 5k
4 Georg Schröter 6k
5 Michael Alexandrovsky 9k
6 Esther Chevalier 13k
7 Lennert Saars 15k
8 Leona Bätz 17k
9 Bianca Pfahl 20k
5.11 JIGSaw
1 Ferdinand Marz 3k
2 Marco Praderio 8k
3 Andreas Zitzelsberger 11k
4 Marlon Verstappen 11k
5 Christian Peter 12k
6 Nicole Roeder 13k
7 Robert Mehl 14k
8 Jörn Gerdes 14k
9 John Mehl 18k
10 Caroline Sauter 20k