Begegnungen von 21.09.20 bis 07.11.20

1. Bundesliga 2020-2021

1 24.09.20 18:30 HH-Pauli  -  Muenchner Kindl 8 : 0
1 24.09.20 18:30 TriLux  -  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 2 : 6
1 24.09.20 18:30 Westfalen 1  -  Tenuki Bonn 4 : 4
1 24.09.20 18:30 Darmstaedter Elche  -  Karlsruhe 2 : 6
1 24.09.20 18:30 Freiburg 1  -  Nakade Berlin 2 : 6
2 22.10.20 18:30 HH-Pauli  -  TriLux _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  -  Nakade Berlin _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Freiburg 1  -  Westfalen 1 _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Darmstaedter Elche  -  Muenchner Kindl _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Karlsruhe  -  Tenuki Bonn _ : _

Begegnungen von 21.09.20 bis 07.11.20

2. Bundesliga 2020-2021

1 24.09.20 18:30 Uni Leipzig  -  Leipzig Glueck Auf! 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 JIGS  -  Slaughterlake 1 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 Shudan Stuttgart  -  HH-Connect 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 Dresden 1  -  Darmstaedter Rentiere 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 Frankfurter Plateauniker  -  Bremen Showdown 4 : 4
2 22.10.20 18:30 Uni Leipzig  -  JIGS _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Slaughterlake 1  -  Bremen Showdown _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Frankfurter Plateauniker  -  Shudan Stuttgart _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Dresden 1  -  Leipzig Glueck Auf! _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Darmstaedter Rentiere  -  HH-Connect _ : _

Begegnungen von 21.09.20 bis 07.11.20

3. Bundesliga (A) 2020-2021

1 24.09.20 18:30 HanseGo Bremen 1  -  Himmelsstuermer Kassel 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 Stuttgart AjiKeshi  -  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2 8 : 0
1 24.09.20 18:30 Slaughterlake 2  -  Argus Augsburg 2 : 6
1 24.09.20 18:30 DanGo-Pott  -  Erdinger Kampfklumpen 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 FlascheLeer Berlin 500  -  Sansan Braunschweig 6 : 2
2 22.10.20 18:30 HanseGo Bremen 1  -  Stuttgart AjiKeshi _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2  -  Sansan Braunschweig _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 FlascheLeer Berlin 500  -  Slaughterlake 2 _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 DanGo-Pott  -  Himmelsstuermer Kassel _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Erdinger Kampfklumpen  -  Argus Augsburg _ : _

Begegnungen von 21.09.20 bis 07.11.20

3. Bundesliga (B) 2020-2021

1 24.09.20 18:30 Uni Bonn  -  GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf 8 : 0
1 24.09.20 18:30 Westfalen 2  -  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto 2 : 6
1 24.09.20 18:30 Franken Aufsess 1  -  Meck-Pomm United 1 2 : 6
1 24.09.20 18:30 MoinMoin HH  -  Karlsruher Zyklopen _ : _
1 24.09.20 18:30 Berlin Blunder  -  Tonshi Wuppertal 6 : 2
2 22.10.20 18:30 Uni Bonn  -  Westfalen 2 _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  -  Tonshi Wuppertal _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Berlin Blunder  -  Franken Aufsess 1 _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 MoinMoin HH  -  GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Karlsruher Zyklopen  -  Meck-Pomm United 1 _ : _

Begegnungen von 21.09.20 bis 07.11.20

4. Bundesliga (A) 2020-2021

1 24.09.20 18:30 Tunicum Braunschweig  -  Saarbaki 1 3 : 5
1 24.09.20 18:30 Dresden 2  -  Mannheimer Tomaten 0 : 8
1 24.09.20 18:30 Kleeblatt Fuerth  -  Chemnitzer Drachen 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 Empty 3Angels Berlin  -  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 4 : 4
1 24.09.20 18:30 MV-United 2  -  Detmolder Loewenrachen 6 : 2
2 22.10.20 18:30 Tunicum Braunschweig  -  Dresden 2 _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Mannheimer Tomaten  -  Detmolder Loewenrachen _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 MV-United 2  -  Kleeblatt Fuerth _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Empty 3Angels Berlin  -  Saarbaki 1 _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  -  Chemnitzer Drachen _ : _

Begegnungen von 21.09.20 bis 07.11.20

4. Bundesliga (B) 2020-2021

1 24.09.20 18:30 Darmstaedter Murmeltiere  -  Hannover Woelfe 4 : 4
1 24.09.20 18:30 Jena Immergruen  -  Franken Aufsess 2 4 : 4
1 24.09.20 18:30 Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  -  Freiburg 2 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 Rhein-Neckar-Team  -  HanseGo Bremen 2 4 : 4
1 24.09.20 18:30 Grauer Star Wiesbaden  -  Dango Dortmund 6 : 2
2 22.10.20 18:30 Darmstaedter Murmeltiere  -  Jena Immergruen _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Franken Aufsess 2  -  Dango Dortmund _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Grauer Star Wiesbaden  -  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 Rhein-Neckar-Team  -  Hannover Woelfe _ : _
2 22.10.20 18:30 HanseGo Bremen 2  -  Freiburg 2 _ : _

Begegnungen von 21.09.20 bis 07.11.20

5. Bundesliga 2020-2021

1 24.09.20 18:30 Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  -  HH-Hafen 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 Giessen  -  Freiburg 3 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 Jena Dry  -  Giftzwerge Kassel _ : _
1 24.09.20 18:30 Leipziger Hallunken  -  Osae Osnabrueck 6 : 2
1 24.09.20 18:30 Flensburg  -  Saarbaki 2 8 : 0
1 24.09.20 18:30 Frankenthaler Go-Looser  -  FlascheLeer Berlin 330 0 : 8
1 24.09.20 18:30 Heidelberg Cats  -  HanseGo Bremen 3 6 : 2