Begegnungen von 17.10.21 bis 03.12.21

1. Bundesliga 2021_2022

2 21.10.21 18:30 Karlsruhe  -  TriLux 6 : 2
2 21.10.21 18:30 AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  -  Bremer Stadtdilettanten 4 : 4
2 21.10.21 18:30 Tenuki Bonn  -  Darmstädter Elche 4 : 4
2 21.10.21 18:30 Hamburg-Pauli  -  Münchner Kindl 4 : 4
2 21.10.21 18:30 JIGS  -  Westfalen 1 2 : 6
3 18.11.21 19:30 Bremer Stadtdilettanten  -  Karlsruhe _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 JIGS  -  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 TriLux  -  Darmstädter Elche _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Westfalen 1  -  Hamburg-Pauli _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Münchner Kindl  -  Tenuki Bonn _ : _

Begegnungen von 17.10.21 bis 03.12.21

2. Bundesliga 2021_2022

2 21.10.21 18:30 Slaughterlake 1  -  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto 8 : 0
2 21.10.21 18:30 Frankfurter Plateauniker  -  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 6 : 2
2 21.10.21 18:30 DanGo-Pott  -  Dresden 1 4 : 4
2 21.10.21 18:30 Hamburg-Connect  -  HanseGo Bremen 1 4 : 4
2 21.10.21 18:30 Meck-Pomm United 1  -  Leipziger Löwen 2 : 6
3 18.11.21 19:30 FlascheLeer Berlin 500  -  Slaughterlake 1 _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Meck-Pomm United 1  -  Frankfurter Plateauniker _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  -  Dresden 1 _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Leipziger Löwen  -  Hamburg-Connect _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 HanseGo Bremen 1  -  DanGo-Pott _ : _

Begegnungen von 17.10.21 bis 03.12.21

3. Bundesliga (A) 2021_2022

2 21.10.21 18:30 Shudan Stuttgart  -  Argus Augsburg 6 : 2
2 21.10.21 18:30 Leipziger Löwen II  -  Berlin Blunder 2 : 6
2 21.10.21 18:30 Himmelsstürmer Kassel  -  MoinMoin Hamburg 6 : 2
2 21.10.21 18:30 Erdinger Kampfklumpen  -  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2 0 : 8
2 21.10.21 18:30 Mannheimer Tomaten  -  Karlsruher Zyklopen 4 : 4
3 18.11.21 19:30 Berlin Blunder  -  Shudan Stuttgart _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Mannheimer Tomaten  -  Leipziger Löwen II _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Argus Augsburg  -  MoinMoin Hamburg _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Karlsruher Zyklopen  -  Erdinger Kampfklumpen _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2  -  Himmelsstürmer Kassel _ : _

Begegnungen von 17.10.21 bis 03.12.21

3. Bundesliga (B) 2021_2022

2 21.10.21 18:30 Franken Aufsess 1  -  Jena Immergrün 4 : 4
2 21.10.21 18:30 Uni Bonn  -  Freiburg 1 4 : 4
2 21.10.21 18:30 Westfalen 2  -  Stuttgart AjiKeshi 4 : 4
2 21.10.21 18:30 GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  -  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 4 : 4
2 21.10.21 18:30 MV-United 2  -  Slaughterlake 2 4 : 4
3 18.11.21 19:30 Freiburg 1  -  Franken Aufsess 1 _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 MV-United 2  -  Uni Bonn _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Jena Immergrün  -  Stuttgart AjiKeshi _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Slaughterlake 2  -  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  -  Westfalen 2 _ : _

Begegnungen von 17.10.21 bis 03.12.21

4. Bundesliga (A) 2021_2022

2 21.10.21 18:30 Sansan Braunschweig  -  Detmolder Löwenrachen _ : _
2 21.10.21 18:30 Saarbaki  -  Chemnitzer Drachen _ : _
2 21.10.21 18:30 Kleeblatt Fuerth  -  Hannover Wölfe _ : _
2 21.10.21 18:30 Dresden 2  -  Flensburg _ : _
2 21.10.21 18:30 Heidelberg Cats  -  Empty 3Angels Berlin _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Chemnitzer Drachen  -  Sansan Braunschweig _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Heidelberg Cats  -  Saarbaki _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Detmolder Löwenrachen  -  Hannover Wölfe _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Empty 3Angels Berlin  -  Dresden 2 _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Flensburg  -  Kleeblatt Fuerth _ : _

Begegnungen von 17.10.21 bis 03.12.21

4. Bundesliga (B) 2021_2022

2 21.10.21 18:30 Darmstädter Rentiere  -  Giftzwerge Kassel _ : _
2 21.10.21 18:30 Franken Aufsess 2  -  Dango Dortmund 6 : 2
2 21.10.21 18:30 FlascheLeer Berlin 330  -  Tunicum Braunschweig 2 : 6
2 21.10.21 18:30 Rhein-Neckar-Team  -  HanseGo Bremen 2 6 : 2
2 21.10.21 18:30 Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  -  Grauer Star Wiesbaden 0 : 8
3 18.11.21 19:30 Dango Dortmund  -  Darmstädter Rentiere _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  -  Franken Aufsess 2 _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Giftzwerge Kassel  -  Tunicum Braunschweig _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Grauer Star Wiesbaden  -  Rhein-Neckar-Team _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 HanseGo Bremen 2  -  FlascheLeer Berlin 330 _ : _

Begegnungen von 17.10.21 bis 03.12.21

5. Bundesliga 2021_2022

2 21.10.21 18:30 Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  -  Jena Dry _ : _
2 21.10.21 18:30 Hamburg Hafen  -  JIGSaw 8 : 0
2 21.10.21 18:30 Heidelberg Dogs  -  HanseGo Bremen 3 6 : 2
2 21.10.21 18:30 Giessen  -  Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 2 : 6
2 21.10.21 18:30 Osae Osnabrück  -  Leipziger Hallunken 2 : 6
3 18.11.21 19:30 Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2  -  Osae Osnabrück _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 HanseGo Bremen 3  -  Giessen _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 JIGSaw  -  Heidelberg Dogs _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Jena Dry  -  Hamburg Hafen _ : _
3 18.11.21 19:30 Freiburg 2  -  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns _ : _