Partien

Westfalenliga
NRW-Endrunden
Turniere
9x9 Turniere

Weitere Partien: GoWL Exclusiv, Bundesliga.
partien

Westfalenliga

Dietmar Schäffer    2k - Franz-Josef Dickhut 6k  1:0 | BI-LP 1985
Xipu Jin            2D - Franz-Josef Dickhut 2D  1:0 | LI-LP 1987
Martin Funke        1D - Achim Flammenkamp   2k  ½:½ | GT-BI 1988
Michael Stolte      1D - Franz-Josef Dickhut 2D  0:1 | OS-LP 1988
Achim Flammenkamp   1k - Franz-Josef Dickhut 2D  0:1 | BI-LP 1988
Detlev Wenker       6k - Hans Abraham        6k  0:1 | GT-BI 1989
Peter Hagemann      2k - Jan Schröer         1k  0:1 | DT-LP 1989
Bernd Sprenger      3k - Andreas Fecke       1k  0:1 | DT-LP 1989
Michael Stolte      1D - Peter Hagemann      2k  0:1 | OS-DT 1989
Martin Kamp         1k - Carsten Werner      2k  0:1 | LP-OS 1989
Carsten Werner      2K - Helmut Weber        4K  ½:½ | OS-BI 1990
Bernhard Kraft      2k - Helmut Weber        2k  0:1 | PB-BI 1990
Michael Kretschmann 4k - Achim Flammenkamp   lk  0:1 | GT-BI 1990
Carsten Werner      2k - Hans Abraham        5k  1:0 | OS-HF 1991
Achim Flammenkamp   lk - Michael Kretschmann 3k  1:0 | BI-GT 1991
Uwe Gebert          9k - Matthias Raabe      9k  1:0 | PB-BI 1992
Peter Wirth        14k - Stefan Fischer     llk  1:0 | PB-BI 1992
Bernd Sprenger      lk - Michael Stolte      1D  1:0 | DT-OS 1992
Franz-Josef Dickhut 4D - Bernd Sprenger      1k  1:0 | LP-DT 1992
Peter Hagemann      2k - FJ Dickhut          6D  0:1 | DT-LP 1994
Ludger Funke        3k - Andreas Fecke       2D  1:0 | dto.
Ludger Funke        3k - Hans Abraham        4k  1:0 | DT-HF 1994
Dirk Freykamp      10k - Helmut Fangmann    l0k  1:0 | LP-BI 1995
Guido Göttling      3k - Peter Hagemann      2k  1:0 | PB-DT 1995
Ludger Funke        2k - Heiner Matthias     5k  1:0 | DT-LP 1995
Gabriel Georgescu   8k - Frank Freykamp     12k  0:1 | PB-LP 1995
Andreas Welsing     4k - Sascha Dutz        10k  1:0 | PB-BI 1995
Bernd Sprenger      1D - Bernhard Kraft      1K  1:0 | DT-PB 1995
Claus-Martin Heyer  3K - Andreas Welsing     4k  1:0 | dto.
Heiner Matthias     5k - Ludger Funke        2k  1:0 | LP-DT 1995
Dirk Freykamp       7k - Peter Hagemann      2k  1:0 | dto.
Andreas Fecke       3D - Bernd Sprenger      1D  1:0 | LP-DT 1996
Gunnar Höcker      15k - Michael Böhnisch   17k  0:1 | BI-LP 1996
Bernd Sprenger      1D - Jan Schröer         4D  0:1 | DT-BI 1996
Peter Hagemann      1k - Carsten Dahlhoff    1D  1:0 | DT-GT 1996
Ludger Funke        2k - Stephan Hanhörster  1k  0:1 | DT-GT 1996
Andreas Bader      20k - Michael Böhnisch   15k  0:1 | DT-LP 1996
Martin Hershoff     8k - Andreas Bader      10k  0:1 | UP-DT 1997
Stefan Wehmeier     8k - Dirk Westermann     7k  1:0 | PB-GT 1997
Bernd Sprenger      1D - Bernhard Kraft      1k  1:0 | DT-PB 1997
Andreas Fecke       3D - Achim Flammenkamp   2D  1:0 | LP-GT 1997
Hubert Mackenberg   6k - Martin Hershoff     6k  1:0 | LP-UP 1997
Jens Deus           4k - Frank Freykamp      2k  1:0 | DT-LP 1997
Kim You Sun         1D - Bernhard Kraft      1k  1:0 | UP-PB 1997
Achim Flammenkamp   2D - Li Xi               2D  0:1 | GT-UP 1997
Hans Abraham        4k - Andreas Fecke       3D  1:0 | HF-LP 1998
Benedikt Abraham   10k - Hubert Mackenberg   3k  1:0 | HF-LP 1998
Jens Deus           3k - Michael Böhnisch    2k  1:0 | DT-LP 1998
Martin Hershoff     3k - Andreas Bader       2k  0:1 | UP-DT 1998
Stephan Hanhörster  1D - Martin Hershoff     3k  1:0 | GT-UP 1998
Bernd Sprenger      1D - Achim Flammenkamp   1D  0:1 | DT-HF 1998
Peter Hagemann      1k - Thorsten Lippe      6K  0:1 | DT-HF 1998
Jens Deus           2k - Bernhard Kraft      2k  1:0 | DT-PB 1998
Andreas Bader       2k - Thomas Hillebrand   6k  0:1 | DT-PB 1998
Andreas Bader       2k - Stephan Hanhörster  1D  1:0 | DT-GT 2000
Ingo Althöfer      17k - Ottman Azem        10k  1:0 | DT-GT 2000
Achim Flammenkamp   2D - Michael Kretschmann 4D  0:1 | HF-GT 2000
Andreas Fecke       3D - Achim Flammenkamp   2D  0:1 | LP-HF 2001
Achim Flammenkamp   2D - Kim You Sun         2D  0:1 | HF-UP 2001
Achim Flammenkamp   2D - Bernd Sprenger      2D  1:0 | HF-DT 2002
Andreas Fecke       3D - Achim Flammenkamp   2D  1:0 | LP-HF 2002
Andreas Fecke       3D - Bernd Sprenger      2D  0:1 | LP-DT 2002
Achim Flammenkamp   2D - Martin Hershoff     1D  1:0 | HF-UP 2003
Achim Flammenkamp   2D - Jens Deus           2D  1:0 | HF-DT 2003
Bernd Sprenger      2D - Andreas Fecke       3D  0:1 | DT-LP 2004
Peter Hagemann      1D - Jürgen Siggemann   11k  0:1 | DT-LP 2004
Achim Flammenkamp   2D - Andreas Fecke       3D  1:0 | HF-LP 2004
Andreas Bader       1D - Achim Flammenkamp   2D  0:1 | DT-HF 2004
Andreas Fecke       3D - Bernd Sprenger      2D  1:0 | LP-DT 2004
Raphael Rehberg     6k - Rolf Bensel         2k  1:0 | LP-DT 2004
Achim Flammenkamp   2D - Martin Hershoff     1D  0:1 | HF-UP 2004
Claus-Martin Heyer  3k - Alexander Lücking   2k  0:1 | HF-UP 2004
Peter Hagemann      1D - Alexander Lücking   1k  0:1 | DT-UP 2004
Frank Freykamp      1k - Achim Flammenkamp   2D  0:1 | LP-HF 2004
Raphael Rehberg     5k - Claus-Martin Heyer  3k  1:0 | dto.
Michael Bösch       1k - Frank Freykamp      1k  0:1 | UP-LP 2004
Alexander Lücking   1k - Hubert Mackenberg   1k  0:1 | dto.
Alexander Lücking   1k - Bernd Sprenger      2d  1:0 | DT-UP 2005
Andreas Fecke       3d - Jens Deus           2d  1:0 | LP-DT 2005
Raphael Rehberg     1k - Andreas Bader       1d  1:0 |  dto.
Rolf Bensel         2k - Ming Yin Tse       18k  1:0 | DT-ME 2006
Norbert Nolte      15k - Liesa Lehnhäuser   24k  0:1 |  dto.
Alex Lücking        1k - Bernd Sprenger      2d  1:0 | UP-DT 2006
Andreas Bader       1d - Alex Lücking        1d  1:0 | DT-UP 2007
Alex Lücking        1D - Andreas Fecke       3D  1:0 | UP-LP 2007
Joshua Trapp       16k - Rolf Bensel         3k  0:1 | ME-DT 2008
Alex Lücking        2D - Andreas Fecke       3D  1:0 | UP-LP 2008
Joshua Trapp        3k - Hubert Mackenberg   2k  0:1 | ME-LP 2009
Lars Schäfers       8k - Naomi Bensel       15k  1:0 | UP-DT 2010
Aaron Bamberg       7k - Bernd Sprenger      1D  0:1 | ME-DT 2010
Alexander Lücking   2D - Andreas Fecke       3D  1:0 | UP-LP 2010
Monika Reimpell     2D - Alex Lücking        2D  0:1 | ME-UP 2010
Andreas Fecke       3D - Ludger Funke        1D  1:0 | LP-DT 2012
partien

NRW Endrunden

Franz-Josef Dickhut 4D - Oliver Lunnebach    2D  1:0 | LP-AA NRW 1991
Horst Timm          1k - Franz-Josef Dickhut 4d  0:1 | CAS-LP NRW 1992
Hubert Mackenberg  13k - M. Isa             12k  1:0 | LP-DO NRW 1995
Alfred Ebert        1D - FJ Dickhut          6D  ½:½ | DO-BO NRW 1997

partien

Turniere

Egbert Rittner     4d - Karl-Friedr. Lenz  5d | 1985 Japanflug'87
Uwe Behnke         3d - Egbert Rittner     4d | 1985 Japanflug'87
Egbert Rittner     4d - Horst-A. Sudhoff   4d | 1985 Japanflug'87
T. Berben-Golisch  3k - FJ Dickhut         2k | 1986 Jugend-WM Quali
Martina Böhme      7k - Arne Steffens     11k | 1987 Kyu-Cup Hamburg
Jan Schröer        5k - Matthias Seibt     6k | 1988 Cafe-Go
Jürgen Albrecht    3k - FJ Dickhut         2D | 1988 Cafe-Go
Martin Kamp        1k - FJ Dickhut         3D | Lippstadt 1989
P. v. Milczewski   4d - FJ Dickhut         3D | Deutsche Junioren-Meisterschaft 1989
FJ Dickhut         3D - Lezek Soldan       5D | Essen 1990
 (anonym)             - Andreas Fecke      1D | Hannover 1992
FJ Dickhut         4D - David Schoffel     5D | DGoM 1992 in Lippstadt
Dirk Mechtenberg  13k - Kenzo Emoto        9k
FJ Dickhut         6D - M. Kretschmann     3D | NRW-Meisterschaft 1993
Guangji Shen       6D - F.J. Dickhut       4D | Essen 1993
Rob van Zeijst     6D - FJ Dickhut         4D | Ing-Cup 1993
FJ Dickhut         6D - Zhao Pei           5D | Essen 1994
Harbrecht / Vygen     - Hartmann / Schröer    | Rengo-DM 1994
Jan Schröer        4D - Egbert Rittner     5D | DGoM Vorrunde 1994
Ivan Detkov        6D - FJ Dickhut         6D | WAGC 1994 in Kyoto
Yuri Ledovskoi     6D - FJ Dickhut         6D |  dto.
FJ Dickhut         6D - Harald Penz        4D |  dto.
B. Chandler        3D - FJ Dickhut         6D | EGC 1994 in Maastricht (Wochendend-Turnier)
Helmut Weber       1D - Catalin Taranu     6D |  dto. Blitzturnier Finale
Stefan Hanhörster  1k - Hellmuth Schomberg 1k | Düsseldorf 1994
FJ Dickhut         6d - Emil Nijhuis       3d | DM Vorrunde 1995
Malte Schuster     5d - FJ Dickhut         6d |  dto.
FJ Dickhut         6D - M. Kretschmann     4D | NRW-Einzel 1995
FJ Dickhut         6D - Zhao Pei           5D |   dto.
Frank Freykamp    10k - Karen Schomberg    8k | Wiedenbrück 1995
Frank Zurmühlen   12k - Frank Freykamp    10k |  dto.
Dirk Freykamp (3V) 7k - Dierk Schmaltz     3k |  dto.
Andreas Fecke      2D - Ho-Deok Jeon       3D | Castrop 1995
Benedikt Abraham  13k - Dirk Freykamp     10k | Herne 1995
Huang Xin          2D - Andreas Fecke      3D | Nov. 1995
Jan Schröer        5d - Egbert Rittner     6d | DGoM Endrunde 1995
Guo Juan (NL)      7D - Miyakawa W. (FR)   6D | EGC 1995 in Tuchola
Jörn Schleef       7k - Guido Göttling     3k | Go-Kurs 1996
Hubert Mackenberg 10k - Peter Lyssers, B   8k | Abano Terme 1996
Norbert Bittner    2k - K. Daniels         2k | 4. Wiedenbrücker Tesuji
Korb / Trinks         - Gerlach / Trepczik    | RengoDM 1997
Cho Weiyi          1K - Peter Hagemann     1K | HH Affensprung 1998
Peter Hagemann     1K - Britta Trepcik     1K |  dto.
FJ Dickhut         6d - Pierre Colmez      5d | EGC 1998 in Mamaia (Rumänien)
Matthias Krings    2k - Hubert Mackenberg  2k | Bochumer Bambus 1998
Jürgen Meyer       2D - Achim Flammenkamp  2D | 6. Paderborner Ponnuki
Christian Gawron   2D - Matthias Krings    2D | NRW-Einzelmeisterschaft 2003
Arend Bayer        4D - Andreas Fecke      3D |  dto.
Manuela Lindemeyer 1D - Jens Deus          2D | 2004 Dresden
Reinhard Thürmer   5k - Alexander Lücking  7k | 2004 Hannover
Raphael/ Kim Se Young - Florian / Lee Ki Bong | Baduk-Tour 2005 in Paderborn
Barbara Knauf      2D - Andreas Fecke      3D | 2005 Bonn
Matthias Krings    2D - Alexander Lücking  1K | Sommerlager Garfeln 2005
Barbara Knauf      2D - Martin Hershoff    1D |  dto.
Melanie Lorwald   29k - Falk Windheim     26k | Supergo Paderborn - Meschede 2005
Anna Lehnhäuser   27k - Falk Windheim     25k |  dto.
Sven Gockel       25k - Falk Windheim     24k |  dto.
Sven Gockel       25k - Marc Ziegert      21k |  dto.
Norbert Nolte     16k - Herbert Hille     15k | 2006 Schwerin
Steffen Thierock  14k - Norbert Nolte     16k |  dto.
Norbert Nolte     16k - Ismail Basar      13k |  dto.
Norbert Nolte     16k - Bettina Kullik    14k |  dto.
Andreas Welsing    5k - Vincent Vannier    5k | 2007 Paderborn
Weitere Partien von Alexander Lücking aus dem Jahr 2007 auf seiner Website.
Jürgen Meyer       2d - Alex Lücking       1d | 2008 Meschede
Malte Weiß         1k - Alex Lücking       1d |  dto.
Alex Lücking       1d - Martin Hershoff    1d |  dto.
Alex Lücking       2d - Torsten Knauf      3d | 2008 Köln
Zhao Honglin       2d - Alex Lücking       2d |  dto.
Alex Lücking       2d - Rudi Verhagen      5d |  dto.
Lukas Krämer       3d - Alex Lücking       2d |  dto.
Jens Vygen         3d - Alex Lücking       2d |  dto.
Matthias Terwey    4d - Lukas Krämer       4d |  Endrunde der NRW-Einzelmeisterschaft 2009
Rolf Bensel        1k - Peter Schildberg   2k | 2010 Hamburger Affensprung
Adrian Kittlitz    1k - Julian Werthmann   8k | HPM2011 Detmold
Cl. Gassenmeier   12k - Mirko Budszhun    10k |  dto.
Julian Werthmann   8k - Christop. Lieberum 3d |  dto.
Patrick Moll       7k - Julian Werthmann   8k |  dto.
Thomas Maile       3k - Cl. Gassenmeier    7k | HPM2012 Langerwehe
Alex Chen         15k - Daniel Jordan      5k |  dto.
Malte Weiß    2d (3V) - FJ Dickhut         6d | 2013 15. Paderborner Ponnuki
Moritz Keilmann    3d - Jürgen Meyer       1d |  dto.
Moritz Keilmann 3d(3V)- FJ Dickhut         6d |  dto.
Andreas Fecke      3d - H. Matsubayashi    3d |  dto.
Andreas Fecke 3d (3V) - FJ Dickhut         6d |  dto.
Patrick Säring     1d - Moritz Keilmann    3d |  dto.
Patrick Säring 1d(3V) - FJ Dickhut         6d |  dto.
Malte Weiß         2d - Andreas Fecke      3d |  dto.
Jürgen Meyer  1d (3V) - FJ Dickhut         6d |  dto.
Malte Weiß         2d - Patrick Säring     1d |  dto.
Rolf Bensel        1k - Sakashita Satoshi  2k | EGC 2013 in Olsztyn, Rapid T.
Harald Kroll       2d - Jonas Welticke     5d | 2014 16. Paderborner Ponnuki
Jonas Welticke     5d - Jürgen Meyer       1d |  dto.
Jonas Welticke     5d - Christoper Kacwin  2d |  dto.
André Städtler     3d - Jonas Welticke     5d |  dto.
Christoper Kacwin  3d - Tashi Walde        1d |  dto.
Joh. Schweitzer   17k - Bernhard Sträter  19k | 2015 17. Paderborner Ponnuki
Klaus Wacker       8k - Tim Robert Würfel  7k |  dto.
Lars Gehrke        5k - Tim Robert Würfel  5k | 2016 18. Paderborner Ponnuki
Tim Robert Würfel  5k - Tanja Tepper       7k |  dto.
Tim Robert Würfel  5k - Joshua Nowack      6k |  dto.
Vanessa Thörner    5k - Tim Robert Würfel  5k |  dto.
Tim Robert Würfel  5k - Fabian Rosenschein 4k |  dto.
partien

9x9 Turniere

W. Lorenzen (BO)   4D - FJ Dickhut (LP)   6D | 9x9, Wintercamp 1994
Helmut Weber       1D - Gilles van Eeden  5D | EGC 1994 9x9 Finale
Frank Freykamp     7k - Heiner Matthias   4k | 9x9 Nikolaus 1995
Dirk Freykamp      6k - Xin Huang         2D | dto.
Frank Freykamp     7k - Guido Göttling    3k | dto.
Kim You Sun        1k - Xin Huang         2D | dto.
Guido Göttling     3k - Andreas Fecke     3D | dto.
Guido Göttling     3k - Kim You Sun       1k | dto.
Michael Böhnisch  17k - Frank Freykamp    7k | dto.
Stefan Wehmeier   20k - Dirk Freykamp     6k | dto.
Martin Hershoff   14k - Bernhard Kraft    1k | 9x9 Nikolaus 1996
Martin Hershoff   14k - Guido Göttling    3k | dto.
Stefan Wehmeier   13k - Michael Böhnisch  9k | dto.
Thomas Gottstein   5k - Peter Hagemann    1k | dto.
Hubert Mackenberg  9k - Thomas Gottstein  5k | dto.
Thomas Gottstein   5k - Berhard Kraft     1k | dto.
Rainer Hecker     28k - Guido Göttling    3k | dto.
Frank Scharfeld   33k - Martin Hershoff  14k | dto.
Bernhard Kraft     1k - Andreas Fecke     3D | 9x9 Nikolaus 2002
Andreas Gülich    20k - Hubert Mackenberg 1k | dto.
Andreas Gülich    20k - Heiner Matthias   2k | dto.
Andreas Gülich    20k - Andreas Bader     1D | dto.
Guido Göttling     1D - Hinnerk Stange    7k | dto.
Hubert Mackenberg  1k - Hinnerk Stange    7k | dto.
Hinnerk Stange     7k - Bernhard Kraft    1k | dto.
Hinnerk Stange     7k - Andreas Bader     1D | dto.
Heiner Matthias    2k - Hubert Mackenberg 1k | dto.
Heiner Matthias    2k - Peter Hagemann    1k | dto.
Heiner Matthias    2k - Andreas Bader     1D | dto.
Martin Hershoff    1D - Andreas Fecke     3D | dto.
Dominik Ossowski  20k - Aaron Bamberg    17k | 9x9 Nikolaus 2004
Aaron Bamberg     17k - Martin Hershoff   1D | dto.
Alexander Lücking  1d - Andreas Fecke     3d | 9x9 Nikolaus 2007
Thomas Hillebrand  3k - Peter Hagemann    1d | dto.
Alexander Lücking  1d - Bernd Sprenger    1d | dto.
Thomas Hillebrand  3k - Andreas Bader     1d | dto.
Stefan Großkreuz  29k - Andreas Fecke     3d | dto.
Andreas Bader      1d - Andreas Fecke     3d | dto.
Ingo Brüll        29k - Martin Hershoff   1d | dto.
Bernd Sprenger     1d - Andreas Fecke     3d | dto.
Alexander Lücking  1d - Andreas Bader     1d | dto.
Thomas Rheker     15k - Frank Freykamp    2k | 9x9 Nikolaus 2009
Marc Ziegler      12k - Alex Lücking      2d | dto.
Sergej Pauls      15k - Marc Ziegler     12k | dto.
Hubert Mackenberg  2k - Andreas Fecke     3d | dto.
Frank Freykamp     1k - Alex Lücking      2d | dto.
Sergej Pauls      15k - Andreas Fecke     3d | dto.
Thomas Rheker     15k - Marc Ziegler     12k | dto.
Lars Schäfers     15k - Frank Freykamp    1k | dto.
Hubert Mackenberg  2k - Frank Freykamp    1k | dto.
Marc Ziegler      12k - Bernd Sprenger    1d | dto.
Alex Lücking       2d - Andreas Fecke     3d | dto.
Georg Kaczmarek   13k - Frank Freykamp    1k | dto.
Ingo Brüll        20k - Marc Ziegler     12k | dto.
Julian Flick      16k - Marc Muschol     15k | 9x9 Nikolaus 2012