|
Turniere 2003
|
Turniere in OWL
OWL-SpielerInnen auf Turnieren
Spieler |
Ort |
ESS |
BON |
DRE |
HAR |
ERL |
CAS |
HAN |
FRA |
KOE |
HAM |
JEN |
BOC |
LEI |
PAD |
BER |
BRA |
Michael Kretschmann 4d |
GT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andreas Fecke 3d |
LP |
3:2 |
0:1 |
- |
- |
- |
2½:2½ |
0:3 |
- |
1:1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:0 |
- |
- |
Achim Flammenkamp 2d |
BI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
- |
- |
4:1 |
- |
- |
Bernd Sprenger 2d |
DT |
2:3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jens Deus 2d |
DT/WE |
- |
- |
3:2 |
2:3 |
- |
- |
3:2 |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
- |
3:2 |
2:3 |
- |
- |
Andreas Bader 1d |
DT |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:4 |
- |
- |
Martin Hershoff 1d |
PB |
2:3 |
1:3 |
- |
- |
- |
1:4 |
- |
- |
2:3 |
- |
- |
2:2 |
- |
- |
- |
1:4 |
Peter Hagemann 1d |
DT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Frank Freykamp 1k |
LP |
2:3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Michael Bösch 1k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bernhard Kraft 2k-1d |
PB/H |
- |
4:2 |
- |
2:3 |
2:3 |
- |
4:1 |
2:3 |
3:2 |
3:3 |
3:1 |
4:0 |
1:4 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
Dirk Westermann 1k |
GT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hubert Mackenberg 1k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:1 |
- |
- |
Heiner Matthias 2k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:1 |
- |
- |
Claus-Martin Heyer 3k |
BI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0 |
- |
- |
Kai Poggenklas 3k |
GT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:2 |
- |
- |
Thomas Hillebrand 3k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:1 |
- |
- |
Dennis Schön 12k-5k |
BI |
- |
5:1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
- |
- |
Hinnerk Stange 7k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:2 |
- |
- |
Raphael Rehberg 12k |
LP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4:0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hannes Bönhold 12k-8k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5:0 |
- |
4:1 |
- |
5:0 |
Gunnar Höcker 10k |
BI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:4 |
- |
- |
Alexander Lücking 15k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:3 |
- |
2:3 |
- |
3:2 |
Florian Adomeit 15k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
- |
- |
Jürgen Siggemann 15k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
- |
- |
Jian Cheng 15k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1:0 |
- |
- |
Yin Zhigang 15k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3:2 |
- |
- |
Markus Werner 15k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2:3 |
- |
- |
Charlotte Autenrieth 25k |
PB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0:1 |
- |
- |
|
|
Partien
Paderborn: Jürgen Meyer 2d - Achim Flammenkamp 2d
(2003/2005) Peter Hagemann