Startseite
>
Turnier
>
Bochumer Bambus 2019
> Teilnehmer
» Navigation
Willkommen
Über Go
Spieleabend
Turnier
Bochumer Bambus 2019
Teilnehmer
Anmeldung
Fotos
Presse
Impressum
Kontakt-Formular
» Be Social
» Suche
» Optionen
Druckansicht
» Administration
Login
Letzte Änderung:
01.11.2023, 19:57
Teilnehmer
ID
Name
Vorname
Rang
Stadt
Land
1
Li
Shizhao
1k
Wuppertal
Deutschland
2
Claassen
Kim
16k
W
Deutschland
3
Dahmen
Fabian
6k
W
Deutschland
4
Papachristopoulos
Alexis
3k
W
Deutschland
5
Sun
Leou
15k
W
Deutschland
6
Sun
Ryan
9k
W
Deutschland
7
Wiese
Sascha
1k
W
Deutschland
8
Gehrke
Lars
3k
Tü
Deutschland
9
Willemson
Jan
5k
TT
Estland
10
Mascher
Adrian
10k
SI
Deutschland
11
Langer
Martin
6k
RE
Deutschland
12
Meyer
Juergen
1d
RE
Deutschland
13
Schulte
Anna-Lena
8k
RE
Deutschland
14
Vagedes
Jutta
9k
RE
Deutschland
15
Weber
Jens
10k
RAT
Deutschland
16
Hershoff
Martin
1k
PB
Deutschland
17
Igel
Carsten
12k
PB
Deutschland
18
Salmen
Peter
14k
PB
Deutschland
19
Lieberum
Christopher
4d
MS
Deutschland
20
Ulbricht
David
2d
MS
Deutschland
21
Zhang
Jiayi
17k
MG
Deutschland
22
Zhang
Zhixing
20k
MG
Deutschland
23
Radmacher
Bernd
4d
MEE
Deutschland
24
Schomberg
Jan
6k
MEE
Deutschland
25
Schomberg
Karen
3k
MEE
Deutschland
26
Knetsch
Jan-Christopher
7k
M
Deutschland
27
Würfel
Tim Robert
4k
LE
Deutschland
28
Skrotzki
Jakob
10k
L
Deutschland
29
Ramacher
Iris
14k
K
Deutschland
30
Berben
Tobias
3d
HH
Deutschland
31
Hebsacker
Hannah
9k
HH
Deutschland
32
Xing
Yuze
2d
HD
Deutschland
33
Chen
Luxian
12k
HA
Deutschland
34
Mex
Gerd
1d
GOE
Deutschland
35
Kämper
Jana
18k
Essen
Deutschland
36
Moldovan
Christian
1k
Essen
Deutschland
37
Huebner
Raimund
2k
DU
Deutschland
38
Bensel
Naomi
6k
DT
Deutschland
39
Weber
Timo
11k
DT
Deutschland
40
Schulze
Jens
10k
DO
Deutschland
41
Wacker
Klaus
10k
DO
Deutschland
42
Terwey
Matthias
4d
DA
Deutschland
43
Gassenmeier
Claudia
6k
D
Deutschland
44
Nollet
Yvan
4k
Brüssel
Belgien
45
Beggerow
Joachim
3d
BS
Deutschland
46
Bodamer
Michael
5k
BOT
Deutschland
47
Steiner
Karl
20k
BOT
Deutschland
48
Beierle
Christof
15k
BO
Deutschland
49
Friedrichs
Torsten
10k
BO
Deutschland
50
Hengelbrock
Joachim
7k
BO
Deutschland
51
Heyer
Dominik
5k
BO
Deutschland
52
Kemna
Leon
5k
BO
Deutschland
53
Reibert
Joerg
12k
BO
Deutschland
54
Rupsch
Norbert
9k
BO
Deutschland
55
Klupsch
Christina
5k
BN
Deutschland
56
Welticke
Jonas
6d
BN
Deutschland
57
Andernach
Bjoern
2k
BI
Deutschland
58
Peters
Torben
1k
B
Deutschland
59
Tegtmeier
Sarah
5k
AC
Deutschland