Startseite
>
Turnier
>
Bochumer Bambus 2019
> Teilnehmer
» Navigation
Willkommen
Über Go
Spieleabend
Turnier
Bochumer Bambus 2019
Teilnehmer
Anmeldung
Fotos
Presse
Impressum
Kontakt-Formular
» Be Social
» Suche
» Optionen
Druckansicht
» Administration
Login
Letzte Änderung:
01.11.2023, 19:57
Teilnehmer
ID
Name
Vorname
Rang
Stadt
Land
1
Zhang
Zhixing
20k
MG
Deutschland
2
Nollet
Yvan
4k
Brüssel
Belgien
3
Xing
Yuze
2d
HD
Deutschland
4
Friedrichs
Torsten
10k
BO
Deutschland
5
Peters
Torben
1k
B
Deutschland
6
Berben
Tobias
3d
HH
Deutschland
7
Weber
Timo
11k
DT
Deutschland
8
Würfel
Tim Robert
4k
LE
Deutschland
9
Li
Shizhao
1k
Wuppertal
Deutschland
10
Wiese
Sascha
1k
W
Deutschland
11
Tegtmeier
Sarah
5k
AC
Deutschland
12
Sun
Ryan
9k
W
Deutschland
13
Huebner
Raimund
2k
DU
Deutschland
14
Salmen
Peter
14k
PB
Deutschland
15
Rupsch
Norbert
9k
BO
Deutschland
16
Bensel
Naomi
6k
DT
Deutschland
17
Bodamer
Michael
5k
BOT
Deutschland
18
Terwey
Matthias
4d
DA
Deutschland
19
Hershoff
Martin
1k
PB
Deutschland
20
Langer
Martin
6k
RE
Deutschland
21
Chen
Luxian
12k
HA
Deutschland
22
Sun
Leou
15k
W
Deutschland
23
Kemna
Leon
5k
BO
Deutschland
24
Gehrke
Lars
3k
Tü
Deutschland
25
Wacker
Klaus
10k
DO
Deutschland
26
Claassen
Kim
16k
W
Deutschland
27
Steiner
Karl
20k
BOT
Deutschland
28
Schomberg
Karen
3k
MEE
Deutschland
29
Vagedes
Jutta
9k
RE
Deutschland
30
Meyer
Juergen
1d
RE
Deutschland
31
Welticke
Jonas
6d
BN
Deutschland
32
Reibert
Joerg
12k
BO
Deutschland
33
Beggerow
Joachim
3d
BS
Deutschland
34
Hengelbrock
Joachim
7k
BO
Deutschland
35
Zhang
Jiayi
17k
MG
Deutschland
36
Schulze
Jens
10k
DO
Deutschland
37
Weber
Jens
10k
RAT
Deutschland
38
Kämper
Jana
18k
Essen
Deutschland
39
Knetsch
Jan-Christopher
7k
M
Deutschland
40
Schomberg
Jan
6k
MEE
Deutschland
41
Willemson
Jan
5k
TT
Estland
42
Skrotzki
Jakob
10k
L
Deutschland
43
Ramacher
Iris
14k
K
Deutschland
44
Hebsacker
Hannah
9k
HH
Deutschland
45
Mex
Gerd
1d
GOE
Deutschland
46
Dahmen
Fabian
6k
W
Deutschland
47
Heyer
Dominik
5k
BO
Deutschland
48
Ulbricht
David
2d
MS
Deutschland
49
Gassenmeier
Claudia
6k
D
Deutschland
50
Lieberum
Christopher
4d
MS
Deutschland
51
Beierle
Christof
15k
BO
Deutschland
52
Klupsch
Christina
5k
BN
Deutschland
53
Moldovan
Christian
1k
Essen
Deutschland
54
Igel
Carsten
12k
PB
Deutschland
55
Andernach
Bjoern
2k
BI
Deutschland
56
Radmacher
Bernd
4d
MEE
Deutschland
57
Schulte
Anna-Lena
8k
RE
Deutschland
58
Papachristopoulos
Alexis
3k
W
Deutschland
59
Mascher
Adrian
10k
SI
Deutschland