18. Kieler Turnier 1997
28. und 29. Juni 1997



Pl.NameStrCl.MMS1234PtSOSSOSOS
1Palant, Michael3dB295+4+2+3+4109435
2Diepen, Niek van3dNij286+7+1-4+3109431
3Rüten-Budde, Jan3dHH274-6+5+1-2110431
4Milczewski, Peter von4dBN273+1-8+2-2110429
5Rittner, Egbert6dHH271-10+3-11+2106423
 Meyenschein, Marco4dHB272-3-14+7+2106423
7Pena, Lucas2dHH269+2-10+6-2106418
8Blümel, Horst2dKI2610-17+4-13+2101415
9Brokate, Martin2dKI267-12+----199398
10Ziegler, Karsten2dB258+5-7-15-1104410
11Müller, Martin1dHB2517-18+12+5-2100406
12Shao, Shi1dHH2513+9-11-17+2100400
13Petrow, Plamen1dHRO2512-15+17+8-2100399
14Ente, Werner1kKI2521+19+6-18+398397
15Probst, Burghard1dH2518-13-23+10+297395
16Mahnecke, Torsten1kKI25--20+21+--291367
17Meyer, Christian1dKI2411+8-13-12-1101401
18Garbow, Norbert1k?2415+11-19+14-299390
19Saalmann, Susanne1kHB2422+14-18-21+295387
20Teuber, Benjamin2kHB2423+16-24+22+394365
21Gräber, Michael1kHRO2314-22+16-19-197377
22Kraft, Bernhard1kPB2319-21-27+20-193372
23Wolters, Thomas2kHL2320-30+15-25+292363
24Klehn, Rüdiger3kHL2325+29+20-26+389358
25Bachmann, Sven3kKI2224-28+29+23-289354
26Hansen, Martin2kKI2229-----24-086346
27Hanebek, Nils3kKI2228-34+22-29+286343
28Reher, Wolfgang4kSE2227+25-32+33+384340
29Galen, Paul van3kNij2126+24-25-27-189350
30Kreutz, Gunter4kB2132+23-31-35+283334
31Ohlendorf, Dirk5kHL2133-36+30+32+380323
32Hebsacker, Steffi4kHH2030-33+28-31-184328
33Schnabel, Hans5kKI2031+32-37+28-281321
34Abels, Jürgen5kHH2035+27-----177308
35Postulka, Heinz5kSN1934-37-36+30-178308
36Pittner, Thomas6kB1938+31-35-40+275299
37Michaely, Eberhard7kHH1841+35+33-39-273294
38Beetz, Jürgen7kKI1836-40+39-42+270278
39Geißel, Eckhard8kKI1840-45+38+37+368274
40Gurke, Michael8kKI1739+38-41+36-271280
41Rotermund, Heike8kKI1637-42+40-43-167268
42Nijhuis, Herman9kKI1647+41-44+38-264256
43Schwamborn, Ralf10kHB1645-46+47+41+360246
44Schmidt, Oliver9kKI16----42-48+158236
45Rostren, Olaf10kH1543+39-48-50+260239
46Schulze, Elke11kHH1548+43-49+47+358230
47Marischen, Hubert10kSN1442-48+43-46-161242
48Badura, Christoph10kK1446-47-45+44-160237
49Schubert, Bernd12kHRO1450+52+46-51+349200
50Diepen, Anemarie van12kNij1249-51-52+45-151200
51Sygo, Ralf15kHH1152+50+55+49-346174
52Sörensen, Horst13kHL1151-49-50-56+145174
53Saalmann, Anaice17kHB1056+54+58+57+43090
54Sygo, Ulrike16kHH955+53-----133115
55Vent, Thorsten16kHH954-57+51-58+229108
56Tiedje, Oliver17kKI853-58+57+52-228104
57Saalmann, Verena23kHB158+55-56-53-115101
58Rüten-Budde, Jana23kHH057-56-53-55-014102