13. Castroper Turnier 1997
15. und 16. März 1997



Pl.NameStrCl.MMS12345PtSOSSOSOS
1Dickhut, Franz-Josef6dLP24½16+10+--3+2+4107547½
2Meyenschein, Marco4dHB234-5+3+6+1-3115½553
3Poll, Fiete-Onno3dOL236+4+2-1-12+3113½553½
4Fecke, Andreas3dLP232+3-6-7+8+3111½551½
5Dodinval, Olivier2dBrüssel237+2-11+12+6+4109552
6Jeon Ho Deok3dDO223-16+4+2-5-2112559
7Radmacher, Bernd2dRAT225-15+10+4-11+3108½540½
8Ebert, Alfred1dDO21½18+17+--14+4-3102505
9Quest, Regina1dBN21½--11-23+15+10+399½506½
10Kienappel, Marcel2dHH2111+1-7-16+9-2109533
11Kroll, Harald2dBO2110-9+5-13+7-2108½527
12Gawron, Christian1dK2115+13+16+5-3-3107½535½
13Sprenger, Bernd1dDT2121+12-17+11-16+3101527
14Hanhörster, Stephan1kGT2127+21+18+8-17+498½499
15Kratz, Mario2dBN20½12-7---9-24+1102½504
16Vygen, Jens3dBN201-6-12-10-13-0109½536½
17Kienappel, Markus1dHH2019+8-13-18+14-2103½499
18Meyer, Jürgen1dH208-19+14-17-22+2101½497
19Dahlhoff, Carsten1dGT2017-18-27+22-25+296489
20Timm, Horst1kCAS20--28+------186433
21Puttkammer, Hildegard1dW1913-14-22-24-29+198478
22Bittner, Norbert2kOS1924-26+21+19+18-397478
23Poll, Jule-Fee2kOL1926+24+9-25-28+396½468
24Klengel, Wolfgang2kRAT1922+23-34+21+15-393½482
25Teuber, Benjamin3kHB1930+31+28+23+19-493458½
26Seibt, Matthias2kBO1923-22-32+34+27+389462½
27Hagemann, Peter1kDT1814-35+19-29-26-194458½
28Brucksch, Thomas2kKO1832+20-25-31+23-293448½
29Schröder, Jürgen3kH1835-33+30+27+21-388451
30Poggenklas, Kai3kGT1825-36+29-33+32+387436
31Mechtenberg, Dirk3kW1833+25-35+28-36+386441
32Bodamer, Michael2kBOT1728-34-26-35+30-187444
33Klehn, Rüdiger3kHL1731-29-40+30-34+285430
34Seibel, Edward4kBN1638+32+24-26-33-288430½
35Sarges, Karl-Heinz3kSI1629+27-31-32-37-187434
36Hebsacker, Steffi4kHH1640-30-39+37+31-283409
37Behrendt, Jens5kK1639+40-38+36-35+379403
38Theis, Winfried4kCAS1634-39-37-40+42+276396
39Böhnisch, Michael5kPB1637-38+36-42+40+376391
40Ullrich, Thomas5kSI1536+37+33-38-39-281399
41Mackenberg, Hubert7kBO1542+44+48+----358306
42Westermann, Dirk7kRWB1341-45+44+39-38-272329
43Hershoff, Martin9kPB1346+49-45+48+44+458290
44Wittkamp, Günter8kE1248+41-42-54+43-261276
45Hruschka, Stefan8kRAT1247+42-43-----158282
46Seim, Marco8kMB1243-48-51-50+49+255269
47Timm, Dorothea8kCAS1245---------052258
48Schomberg, Karen8kRAT1144-46+41-43-50-163281
49Azem, Othmann10kGT1051-43+50-52+46-253247
50Bader, Andreas12kDT1052+51+49+46-48+449256
51Deus, Jens12kDT949+50-46+53+52-346225½
52Petrasch, Daniel13kBO850-53+55+49-51+339204½
53Wolff, Steffen14kRWB755+52-54+51-56+329½152
54Struß, Heiko15kMS558+55-53-44-57+225149½
55Wagner, Berthold15kBO453-54+52-57-58-127125½
56Ponto, Claudia17kBOT--57-59+58+53-21576
57Zemeitat, Angela18kOL359+56+58-55+54-316½92
58Lanz, Dieter17kBGL354-59-57+56-55+215½93
59Schaefer, Dagmar18kBO257-58+56-----147