3. Düsseldorfer Mingren (Meijin) Kinderturnier, 9x9, 16. Juni 2019



PlaceNameClubScore123456789101112PointsScoreXSOSSOSOS
1Mustafaoglu, BatuRatingen1028+21+5+10+9+2-8+12+4+3-7+6+101091974
2Liu, NimoBochum1018-38+19+3+4+1+9+5+10+17+6-13+101082986
3Shi, YemingDüsseldorf925+19+4-2-13+17+7+16+5+1+14+8-9989971
4Wang, EvanNeuss823+14+3+20+2-5-26+9+1-6-17+19+8888963
5Lyu, LyuDüsseldorf837+27+1-7+24+4+10+2-3-11+13-9+8886963
6Wang, WillyNeuss812-28+8-15+7-23+30+24+9+4+2+1-8886923
7Su, YilinWuppertal815+33+9-5-6+22+3-21+18+10+1-11+8885937
8Wu, ZonghengDüsseldorf836+20-6+25+16-11+1-17-33+24+10+3+8876928
9Zou, SufeiDüsseldorf716+26+7+22+1-14+2-4-6-15+23+5-7789945
10Jin, ChuyueDüsseldorf732+12+24+1-11+16+5-15+2-7-8-27+7785929
11Chao, YueWillich724-34+17+18+10-8-28+14+12+5-16+7-7777924
12Liao, QishengDüsseldorf76+10-35+16-27+20+24+1-11-13-21+18+7777913
13Deng, MoMeerbusch717-16-30+32+3-25+18-28+20+12+5+2-7777907
14Chen, NoahLangenfeld722+4-29+35+20+9-16-11-25+18+3-17+7775914
15Ye, MuxiDüsseldorf77-36-23+6-37+27+20+10-19+9-26+16+7770892
16Cheng, LuoanHaan69-13+21+12+8+10-14+3-17-26+11-15-6683933
17Meyer, DominikRatingen613+18-11-34+29+3-22+8+16+2-4-14-6683908
18Ai, YichengDüsseldorf62+17+20-11-19-31+13+26+7-14-25+12-6679896
19Zhao, YouningLangenfeld634+3-2-28+18+26-21-33+15-30+24+4-6674852
20Shen, ValentinDüsseldorf630+8+18+4-14-12-15-31+13-23-36+29+6674838
21Su, YixinWuppertal631+1-16-29-38+36+19+7-26-28+12-25+6665849
22Luo, Yu-AnnaRatingen614-23+27+9-36+7-17-25-30-34+32+26+6665833
23Li, WeideKaarst64-22-15-38+32+6-29-37+27+20+9-24+6664853
24Liu, LukeBochum511+31+10-26+5-33+12-6-29+8-19-23-5576865
25Wang, RuoyanNeuss53-32+33+8-26-13-34+22+14-29+18-21-5571826
26Chen, Hong-RuWillich529+9-36+24-25+19+4-18-21+16-15-22-5570882
27Xu, MingjunBonn535+5-22-33+12-15-32+29-23-31+28+10-5568793
28Deng, DaisyMeerbusch51-6-38+19-30+29+11-13-35+21-27-37+5566828
29Schick, MiloDüsseldorf526-37+14-21+17-28-23+27+24-25-30+20-5564827
30Chen, ElisaLangenfeld520-35-13-31+28-37+6-32+22+19-29-38+5559782
31Cai, JinwenDüsseldorf521-24-37-30-34+18-35+20-36+27-38+32+5551757
32Zou, BoDüsseldorf410-25-34+13-23-35+27-30-38+33+22-31-4458759
33Li, TongleDüsseldorf438+7-25-27-35+24-36+19-8-32-37-34+4455786
34Ma, TheoDüsseldorf419-11-32-17-31-38+25-36+37+22-35+33-4453759
35Wang, YiyangDüsseldorf427-30+12-14-33-32-31-38+28-37+34-36+4452735
36Li, EllenNettetal38-15+26-37+22-21-33-34-31-38+20-35-3358746
37Ai, ShawnDüsseldorf35-29-31+36-15-30-38+23-34-35-33+28-3356737
38DUMMY 033-2-28-23-21-34-37-35-32-36-31-30-0059719