Deutsche Paar-Go-Meisterschaft, München, 3./4. November 2018



PlaceNameScore12345PointsSOSSOSOSSORP
1Manja Marz & Lukas Krämer52+5+4+3+6+510650
2Simone Wälde & Jonas Welticke31-4+3+6-5+312631
3Lena Gauthier & Michael Palant35+6+2-1-4+312630
4Karen Schomberg & Bernd Radmacher26+2-1-5+3-213620
5Isabel Donle & Niels Schomberg13-1-6+4-2-114611
6Corinna Assmann & Benjamin Teuber14-3-5-2+1-11461-2