Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft / Hamburg, 19.-21. Mai 2018



PlaceNameClubAltersgruppePlatzLevelScore12345PointsSOSSOSOS
1Chen, FeiyangFrankfurtU151.3d192-11+5+4+2+486399
2Pittner, ArvedBerlinU152.4d191+12+3+6+1-486396
3Jacobsen, ManuelHamburgU191.1d1710+15+2-8+5+480394
4Zhang, Shukai KirbyFrankfurtU153.1k1713+16+7+1-6+478396
5Cinar, EmreRatingenU192.1k1614+8+1-9+3-381394
6Li, ShizhaoWuppertalU154.7k1616+7+13+2-4-379395
7Semmler, GregorJenaU155.2k169+6-4-10+13+377388
8Cui, YanyiÜberlingenU193.2d1615+5-14+3-9+376388
9Büscher, JannisRatingenU194.2k157-14+10+5-8-277385
10Thörner, VanessaGüterslohU195. (bestes Mädchen)5k153-13+9-7-14+276387
11Xing, YuzeHeidelbergU111.4k1517-1-16+18+12+368328
12Wei, QixuanMeerbuschU112.3k1521+2-15+19+11-365328
13Dottan, ImmanuelBerlinU156.5k144-10-6-15+7-178385
14Schnelle, MatteoHamburgU196.6k145-9-8-16+10-175386
15Donle, IsabelPotsdamU197.4k148-3-12-13-16+175375
16Marz, FerdinandJenaU157.6k136-4-11-14-15-076375
17Schomberg, JanMeerbuschU198.8k1211+25+18-22+21+447259
18Zhao, GuozhangMünchenU114.12k920+19+17+11-19-354253
19Kim, ZionHamburgU113.11k925+18-20+12-18+349256
20Zhao, WeiyiDüsseldorfU115.10k918-26+19-25+22+340229
21Zhu, KevinRatingenU158.11k812-22-26+23+17-250232
22Schuricht, SimonHamburgU159.9k827+21+23+17-20-344205
23Grieger, MeggieKasselU199.11k826+24+22-21-28+337196
24Krüger, NilsHamburgU1510.14k832+23-29+26+25+433178
25Dottan, AdamBerlinU116.11k719-17-32+20-24-143200
26Kulick, Lukas PaulHamburgU117.12k723-20-21-24-30+139186
27Shen, YihengDüsseldorfU1511.14k722-28+30-31+33+331153
28Le, VincentHamburgU118.16k634+27-37+29+23-330147
29Jacoby, JannikTrierU1910.15k635+33+24-28-38+328137
30Peters, JannikRatingenU1512.16k647+34+27+32+26-426146
31Dzioba, JustinHamburgU1513.15k633+32-39+27-35+326132
32Yuan, SvenRatingenU1911.13k524-31+25-30-37-!131154
33Zhao, GuozhengMünchenU119.15k531-29-38+37+27-227134
34Zhou, WendiDüsseldorfU1514.16k528-30-40+35-39+225117
35Pittner, ArwenBerlinU1515. (bestes Mädchen)15k529-37-42+34+31-224125
36Zhang, Miles ZimoFrankfurtU1110.19k537-38-43+41+42+31896
37Yuan, GiselleRatingenU1516.17k436+35+28-33-32-!226130
38Liu, LeoDüsseldorfU1111.18k441+36+33-45+29-32398
39Lo, Kang-IRatingenU1517. 19k448+47+31-40+34-319103
40Bednarczyk, SimonHamburgU1112.20k442+45+34-39-44+31888
41Zhang, LukaDüsseldorfU1113.20k438-50+47+36-48+31388
42Chen, LuxianDüsseldorfU1114. (bestes Mädchen)18k340-46+35-43+36-22083
43Lu, Lingshen ElvisHeppenheimU1115.20k344+48+36-42-49+31476
44Bednarczyk, JonasHamburgU1116.20k343-49+48+47+40-31278
45Gather, WilhelmRatingenU1518.20k349+40-46+38-50+31275
46Krüger, EmmaHamburgU11 17.20k350+42-45-49+47+!3977
47Zang, LucasBerlinU1118.16k230-39-41-44-46-!02079
48Dührkop, JasminJenaU1912.19k239-43-44-50+41-11471
49Marz, LeopoldJenaU1119.20k145-44-50+46-43-11260
50Marz, LarissaJenaU1120.20k046-41-49-48-45-01360