Trierer Tengen (9x9)
22. Mai 2016



PlaceNameScore12345678PointsSOSSOSOS
1Rieger, Angelika719+18+3+4+2-15+5+2+741268
2Schaaf, Emilia75+12+6+9+1+8+8+1-739305
3Law, Miao-Yan720+9+1-13+5+4+10+6+737,5276
4Schäfer, Melvin68+7+14+1-22+3-14+9+637,5260,5
5Baur, Matthias52-15+21+6+3-13+1-8+539,5272,5
6Kocherscheidt, Enrica523+21+2-5-17+12+12+3-532,5254,5
7Küsters, Emanuel5,510+4-16+12+8-9+13+-528,5235,5
8Baur, Philipp44-17+19+14+7+2-2-5-439265,5
9Neugebauer, Arian417+3-11+2-20+7-15+4-438,5244,5
10Gerhards, Meiling47-11-20+21+13-14+3-12+432,5227,5
11Shi, Thea4,518-10+9-17-23+19+17+-421194
12Li, Xinyun315+2-23+7-19+6-6-10-334,5237
13Shi, Zoe3,516+14-22+3-10+5-7--332,5204,5
14Tchai, Sophia324+13+4-8-15-10-4-15+330,5256
15Neugebauer, Gabor312-5-24+16+14+1-9-14-330252,5
16Tchai, Louisa413-20+7-15-21+18+--321157
17Küsters, Julian2,59-8-18+11+6-22-11--229190
18Mattern, Sebastian311+1-17-22-24+16---223144
19Aoun, Ranja31-free8-23+12-11---222,5177,5
20Chen, Yinuo33-16-10-24+9-23+--222166
21Zuo, Yinuo3free6-5-10-16-24+--221163,5
22Hilgenstock, Nathalie4--13-18+4-17+--215122
23Jin, Jiawa26-24+12-19-11-20---119,5149,5
24Zuo, Yiming114-23-15-20-18-21---017146