18. Go to Innovation / Berlin
13.-15. November 2015



PlNameCl.StrScore12345678Pt
1Shikshin, Ilya16Kz8D18263+6+2+4-7+8-5+10-5
2Lisy, PavolDoSt1P17444+3-1-6+8+5-10+7-4
3Oh, LluisPedr6D17381-2+6-5+4+9+7-11-4
4Xu, YinB6D17222-5+7+1+3-6-9+8-4
5Huang, AjaLndn5D17187+4-8+3-6+2+1-12+5
6Li, TingWien1P167710+1-3+2-5-4+8+9-4
7Li, YueZuri5D16715-10+4-9+1-12+3+2+5
8Danek, VladimirAPra5D15979+--5-10+2-1+6-4+4
9Koller, SebastianED3D15888-12+10+7-11+3-4-6+4
10Palant, MichaelB5D15836-7-9-8-12+--2-1+2
11Kannengiesser, PerB3D1567----13+12-9-15+14+3+4
12Sambale, BerndL2D145814-9-15+11+10-7-19+5-3
13Berben, TobiasHH4D1446----11-14-----15+19+2
14John, WolfgangB1D144612+--18+13+15---11-23+4
15Guenther, BenjaminB1D143918+19-12-23+14+11-13-17+4
16Sturm, TomasTOst4K134122-26+24-25+27+--20+21+5
17Puse, MartinB2K132019-31+--27+18+22+--15-4
18Knoepke, MatthiasK1K130315-21+14-19-17-----35+2
19Breuer, JuergenH1K127817+15+--18+23-20-12-13-3
20Pflug, AndreasBS5K126226+22-31+32+25+19+16-24+6
21Waldenburger, RingoB2K125731+18---24+26+--23-16-3
22Schmidt, UlrikeB3K125616+20+------17-29+31+4
23Waschipky, RobertL2K1246----27+15-19+--21+14-3
24Urban, AndreasB2K121627---16+21-----26+20-2
25Stuhr, VolkerB5K119732+34+26-16-20-29-33+30-3
26Sattelkau, MartinB4K118220-16-25+31+21-34+24---3
27Degen, KlausB3K116224+--23-17-16---31+--2
28Smolarikova, SonaKosi4K1150------------35+34+2
29Dankova, LenkaAPra6K114634+--30-33+35+25+22-37+5
30Minjina, DragosCSRB8K114033-35+29+34-37+32-39+25+5
31Fluegge, KlausED3K112921-17-20-26-32+--27-22-1
32Adam, NicoleB5K108225-33-34-20-31-30+----1
33Mullens, RichardLonC6K104530+32+35+29-34+37-25-39+5
34Neumann, JoachimBarc6K99829-25-32+30+33-26-37-28-2
35Winkler, JohannesB1079236-30-33-37+29-39+28-18-2
36Jahn, FranziskaB1376435+--37+38+39-------3
37Schwarz, RobertB1671838+39+36-35-30-33+34+29-4
38Herbing, LotharB1455637-40+39-36---------1
39Preuss, JosaB1755140+37-38+--36+35-30-33-3
40Feldmann, GuidoB2027539-38-------------0