5. China-Cup Berlin
22./23. März 2014



Pl.NameStrCl.MMS12345PtSOSSOSOS
1Seibt, David4dB344+5+2+3-7+4166812½
2Zhang, Hangyu2dB346+3+1-10+4+4164815
3Knauf, Barbara3dK349+2-7+1+6+4163½809
4Leon, Stefan2dP331-10+6+5+2-3164811½
5Conradi, Judith2dB3313+1-11+4-12+3160803½
6Meemken, Kai3dBT322-18+4-11+3-2162804
7Guenther, Benjamin1kB3212+9+3-15+1-3161797½
8Stephan, Nico2kB3218-15+20+14+11+4151769½
9Neumann, Norbert2dB31½3-7-------0156774½
10Pittner, Thomas1kB3116+4-12+2-13-2159½789½
11Pittner, Arved1kB3115+13+5-6-8-2158½784
12Hadlich, Uwe1kB317-14+10-13+5-2158790
13Hippel, Klemens1dB315-11-14-12-10+1157788½
14Köhler, Axel2kB3120+12-13+8-18+3152½770½
15Grosse Lordemann, Stephan1kB30½11-8-18+7---1154769½
16Urban, Andreas2kB30½10-20+--17-21+2146½730
17Schmidt, Ulrike3kB30½----23+16+--2138½692½
18Mei, Ying Qiu2kHI308+6-15-21+14-2154761
19Limbach, Yvonne5kB2922+24-28+20+23+4136½690½
20Fella, Dima2kB28½14-16-8-19---0150½726½
21Husmann, Patrick3kB28½------18-16-0141½705½
22Gaebler, Thomas4kTur2819-23-24+----1135673½
23Stuhr, Volker5kB2727+22+17-24-19-2141668
24Keles, Engin6kB2731+19+22-23+25-3136669½
25Ahrens, Ines7kMS2726-30+31+29+24+4129649
26Yelisavetska, Hanna7kB2725+31+29-28+30+4128642
27Balduin, Kalli6kB26½23-----33+--1122620½
28Weigmann, Arved Ben Gerhard7kP2632+29+19-26-33+3128634
29Quauck, Raiko7kL2530+28-26+25-32-2129634
30Wedow, Peter7kB2529-25-32+31+26-2128635
31Scaar, Holger6kP2524-26-25-30-34+1128631
32Schmidt, Daniela7kB2428-33-30-34-29+1121614½
33Tripp, Leo10kB2334+32+35+27-28-3119½576
34Berthold, Paul11kB2133-35+36-32+31-2110556
35Herbing, Lothar13kB2036+34-33-40+39+395478
36Tripp, Frank13kB2035-37+34+39-40+392½444
37Preuß, Josa14kB16½38-36---42-41-083379
38Jahn, Franziska17kB1637+39-40-41+42+370½375
39Dietrich, Nikolaus18kB1541+38+42-36+35-378394
40Dottan, Immanuel18kB1442-41+38+35-36-278394
41Zakharov, Dmitry19kB1339-40-43+38-37+269½345½
42Sarov, Anton21kB1340+43+39+37+38-466½345½
43do Canto, Raiz25kB744+42-41-----136200
44Mensching, Philipp28kB443---------01476