Rahlstedter Tengen Gruppe B
13/14. November 2010



Pl.NameStrCl.MMS1234567PtSOSSOSOS
1Pohle, Conny6kclz225+13+2+4+3+7-8+6141949½
2Boge, Stefan6khh213+9+1-8-15+5+4+5139952½
3Lyssenko, Veronika7khi212-21+13+5+1-4+7+5138943½
4Martens, Dietrich7khh2018+10+17+1-6+3-2-4144907
5Marischen, Hubert9ksn201-22+9+3-8+2-16+4137927
6Müller, Joachim6khh20------12=4-14+19?127½860½
7auf der Horst, Christian8khh20--------9+1+3-2125859
8Kullik, Bettina10ksn199-20+21+2+5-15+1-4133925
9Steffensen, Michael8kOdense198+2-5-17+7-16+--3132894
10Schaft, Robert10khh1925+4-16+11-14-20+13+4127888
11Schönfeld, Ralf8kpi1917-23+14+10+------3116814½
12Richter, Anke10khh18½------6=------109757½
13Hänjes, Frank9khh1814+1-3-15-16-19+10-2133½911
14Sörensen, Horst7khl1813-17-11-21+10+6-18-2129862½
15Kehren, Angela11khh1819+16-22+13+2-8-20+4127½895½
16Kunze, Michael11ksn1820-15+10-23+13+9-5-3127904
17auf der Horst, Karen10khh1811+14+4-9-------2121836
18Husek, Carsten12khh184-25+26+19-24+23+14+5113½847½
19Nørgaard, Finn11kOdense17½15-24-20+18+23+13-6?3121½864½
20Buschmann, Birte11khh1716+8-19-24+21+10-15-3124½875½
21Otto, Astrid9khl1723+3-8-14-20-22-25+2124878
22Jacobsen, Manuel12khh1724+5-15---25-21+23+3117838½
23Jürgens, Wiebke10khh1621-11-24+16-19-18-22-1122½834½
24Schmidt, Daniela11khh1622-19+23-20-18-25-26+2115½814
25Severing, Fenja12kki1610-18-28-26+22+24+21-3114777
26Dübbers, Klaus14khh1428+27+18-25-29+31+24-4101616
27Schanz, Carl-Friedrich18ksn1330+26-29+28+31+32+34+673470
28Jürgens, Raik17khi1126-30+25+27-36-35+32-379470
29Willer, Felix20kod1033+32+27-35+26-34+31+560456
30Bruhn, Andreas18khh927-28-33---32+----160409
31Prott, Kai-Oliver20kod834-35+32+33+27-26-29-361455
32Koschik, Fynn20kod835+29-31-34+30-27-28+358444
33Bender, Constantin20kod729-38+30+31-?--?252330
34Schanz, Jörn22ksn731+39+38+32-35+29-27-451331
35Brunner, Patrick20khh632-31-39+29-34-28-37-160318
36Schmale, Rasmus25khh4--------28+----1479
37Jeger-Buschmann, Bärbel30khh4------------35+1060
38Dukic, Marko25khh339+33-34---------110112
39Bertelmann, Edgar25khh238-34-35---------09121