Essener Go Turnier 2010
9/10. Januar 2010



Pl.NameStrCl.MMS12345PtSOSSOSOS
1Terwey, Matthias4dMS367+6+5+3+2-4173862½
2Krämer, Lukas4dBN3610-11+6+5+1+4170½867½
3Knauf, Torsten3dBN355-8+10+1-6+3171½860½
4Schütze, Rainer2dBN3511-17+7+10+!5+4166½848½
5Radmacher, Bernd5dMEE343+10+1-2-4-2175½853½
6Welter, Marlon4d348+1-2-11+3-2174854
7Matsubayashi, Hajime3dD341-9-4-12+11+2171840½
8Kroll, Harald3dOB346-3-12+----1166829½
9Chamot, Pierre1dK3413+7+11-14+16+4164822
10Fu, Hui4dDU33½2+5-3-4-!--1172844
11Gawron, Christian2dHSK334+2-9+6-7-2173846
12Ulbrich, Georg1dL3318+15+8-7-14+3164816
13Ewert, Rainer1dBN339-22+15+----2157781
14Pennanen, Juho1dBN3215-23+18+9-12-2162800
15Fabry, Werner1dOB3214+12-13-16-21+2161800½
16Sorgalla, Jonas1kOS3221-27+17+15+9-3159789½
17Höhe, Peter1kD3230+4-16-25+22+3157793½
18Krull, Fabian1dDO3212-21+14-----1156784½
19Schwarz, Ingmar3kDO3226+25+30+23+20+5151½767
20Silles, Marco1kBN31½------21+19-1150745
21Seckinger, Bernhard1kRE3116+18-22+20-15-2158½782
22Sträter, Jan1kSAE3125+13-21-28+17-2156777½
23Bensel, Rolf2kDT3124+14-27+19-25+3155767½
24Schulze, Uta2kL3123-33+25-30+26+3148762
25Malchau, Ulrich1kLER3022-19-24+17-23-1157767½
26an der Brügge, Daniel3kW3019-31+29+34+24-3150733½
27Koch, Andreas2kER3033+16-23-29-35+2149747
28Koch, Kris3kER3029+30-32+22-31+3148745
29Dolan, Phillip3kF3028-38+26-27+30+3146734
30Schomberg, Karen2kMEE2917-28+19-24-29-1155750½
31Konrath, Mario4kCAS2937+26-36+32+28-3145719
32Bechler, Ludger4kGE2935+36+28-31-34+3143719
33Fiebert, Achim2kBOT2827-24-34-35-37-0145719
34Haas, Richard4kWI2836-35+33+26-32-2143721
35Hohmann, Chistoph4kBN2832-34-40+33+27-2142706
36Sarges, Karl Heinz4kSI2834+32-31-37-39+2141699
37Kunysch, Paul5kILM2831-41-47+36+33+3137680
38Frinken, Tillmann5kBO2745+29-39-----1132657
39van Wesel, Martin6kE2744-45+38+46+36-3131664
40Keilmann, Moritz6kBO2747+44+35-----2126640
41Budszuhn, Timo7kBO2746+37+44+----3124628
42Syvänen, Niilo8kBN2649+46+43+44+45-4126629
43Pohle, Conny7kCLZ26----42-45+44+2122619
44Langer, Martin6kRE2539+40-41-42-43-1133629
45Nikisch, Karsten6kHB2538-39-46-43-42+1130639
46Radetzky, Sven7kOB2541-42-45+39-48+2128627½
47Bolotin, Ilya7kDU2540-48+37-----1125609½
48Wacker, Klaus9kDO2454+47-49+50+46-3116½589½
49Pade, Eric8kF2442-52-48-51+50+2116572
50Klinge, Melanie11kGL2253+51+52+48-49-3112554½
51Schomberg, Nils11kMEE2252+50-54+49-53+3108½550
52Janke, Frithjof10kE2151-49+50-53-55-1109539
53Helders, Stefan12kLEV2150-54+55+52+51-3104½536
54Sobaczynski, Adam10kGT20½48-53-51-55-56=108½520
55Dudenhefner, Andrej14kLEV2057+56+53-54+52+498508
56Völker, Andreas14kK19½58+55-62+57+54=92½475
57Lemaire, Andy14kK1855-60+58+56-59-293½443
58Seidler, Marcel14kBO1856-59+57-----187½430
59Rheker, Thomas15kPB1864+58-61-62+57+384435½
60Bechler, Inga16kGE1865+57-64+61+62+481417
61Zolper, Axel16kE1762-63+59+60-64+383407½
62Prause, Denis16kLEV1661+64+56-59-60-287½424½
63Bechler, Matthias18kGE1669+61-65+67+66+471354½
64Tepper, Annika15kRE1559-62-60-66-61-084403½
65Stihl, Felix18kBN1460-69+63-----169342
66Limbach, Tobias20kE1467+68+69+64+63-468351½
67Chamot, Fabrice20kK1366-72+68+63-69+364½327
68Peters, Christian20kW1370+66-67-69+71+362309
69Tepper, Tanja18kRE1263-65-66-68-67-070334½
70Stihl, Christiane20kBN1268-71-72+----155½269
71Fiebert, Jasmin23kBOT1175+70+74+73+68-451251½
72Brochhagen, Tim20kE10½73-67-70-74-!--056261
73Bensel, Naomi23kDT972+74-75+71-76-246½222½
74Helders, Kevin24kLEV977+73+71-72+!75-344½231½
75Helders, Vivien24kLEV971-76+73-77+74+343205
76Helders, Vanessa27kLEV779+75-77+78+73+428150½
77Bürger, Laura25kRE674-79+76-75-78-135141½
78Ensch, Stefanie29kST4----79+76-77+21584
79Kroll, Pietje30kOB176-77-78-----01178