23. Rahlstedter Tengen
12. und 13. November 2005
Gruppe B



Pl.NameStrCl.MMS1234567PtSOSSOSOS
1Terwey, Matthias8kMS2818+17+2-3+7+5+4+61811266½
2Lüchow, Thomas7kHH2819+14+1+5-9+4+6+61811248
3Schildberg, Peter6kHH274+11+6-1-15+7+5+51821262
4Martens, Dietrich7kHH263-13+11+8+5+2-1-41851253½
5Frenzel, Roman6kLEI2622+7+12+2+4-1-3-41831254
6Langer, Martin8kRE2610-15+3+7-17+8+2-41821232½
7Gottschalch, Holm7kHB2627+5-18+6+1-3-14+4178½1249
8Adorjani, Tibor8k-2612-27+17+4-11+6-13+4173½1247
9Pischel, Ronny10kLEI2623+21+19+12+2-17+11+61731207½
10Oleynyk, Dimitri8kHH266+12-16+--------21641142½
11Schmidt, Uwe8kH2513+3-4-18+8-16+9-31791232
12Koshors, Meinolf7kHH258+10+5-9-16-14-24+31771195
13Rodiek, Lino7kHH2511-4-14-22+19+15+8-31741224½
14Boge, Stefan9kHH2531+2-13+15-18+12+7-41741221
15Sörensen, Horst7kHL2517-6-27+14+3-13-18+3173½1239
16Joubert, Gilles10kKA2528+22+10-27+12+11-17+5167½1196½
17Zessack, Björn7kRD2415+1-8-21+6-9-16-21801207½
18Fischbach, Florian7kH241-19+7-11-14-20+15-21771215
19Bumiller, Philip8kHH242-18-9---13-22+--11701182½
20Ulbrich, Georg12kLEI2426+29+25+31+23+18-22+61591126
21Schmidt, Ando9kStd24--9-24+17-------11571101
22Marischen, Hubert9kSN235-16-23+13-27+19-20-2169½1187
23Beucke, Marcel10kHH239-28+22-24+20-27+25-3163½1140½
24Heller, Nicolas11kBS2329+31+21-23-30+26+12-41601107½
25Goetschalckx, Robby12k??2330+34+20-28-36+32+23+51521066½
26Eberling, Vitali12kHH2320-36+28+32+31+24-33+51511078½
27Riecken, Horst6kHH22½7-8-15-16-22-23---01701180
28Küchemann, Klaus-Boris10kKI2216-23-26-25+32-33-31+21571089½
29Ohlenbusch, Marit11kAR2224-20-30-33-34+31+32+31531060½
30Görne, Marek11kHH2225-32-29+36+24-----21461032
31Lamp, Hanno10kKI2114-24-32+20-26-29-28-11601108
32Nikisch, Karsten12kHB2134+30+31-26-28+25-29-31541059
33Milde, Andreas15kERD2135+40+37+29+39+28+26-6141½973½
34Lü, Zhexi12kHH2132-25-36-42+29-39+35+3140998½
35Kacwin, Christopher15kHH2033-43+42+37+38+36+34-5133939
36Vagedes, Jutta13kRE1938+26-34+30-25-35-37-2147980½
37Kremtz, Torsten15kLEI1939+38+33-35-42+43-36+4131930
38Kunze, Nils-Jakob14kHH1936-37-40+39-35-42+43+3127½911½
39Khokahr, Firaz15kHH1837-42-43+38+33-34-45+3129902
40Volmer, Michael15kHH17½42+33-38-41-------1119½813
41Schulz, Malte18kOL17½47+45+46+40+------498½690
42Kullik, Bettina14kSN1740-39+35-34-37-38-47-1130½884
43Kaiser, Miriam16kKI1746+35-39-45-44+37+38-3121½833
44Nehmer, Detlef19kHH15½45-49+47+--43-46+50+498698
45Huber, Alexander19kHB1544+41-50+43+46-47+39-4110748½
46Draws, Elke18kH1543-50+41-47-45+44-49+3104½713
47Tepper, Carina19kRE1541-48+44-46+50+45-42+4104713½
48Wientapper, Emma20kHH1349+47-52---------179522½
49Lange, Leo20kHH12½48-44-56+--51-50+46-288550½
50Koch, Hans-Klaus20kHH1256+46-45-52+47-49-44-293603
51Scholz, Nikolas23kHH12--------49+53+54+358384
52Friedrich, Nina25kHH57+56+48+50-------350½343
53Wendt, Jan-Hendrik24kHH9--------54+51-55-152318
54Freitag, Tamino25kHH8--------53-55+51-148294
55Fischer, Gordon25kHH8--------57-54-53+144258
56Matzfeld, Linus25kHH750-52-49---------048371½
57Kaczwin, Adrian29kHH52-------55+----118129½