Endrunde 2003
14. - 15. Februar 2004 in Bonn
Tabelle: |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spielpunkte |
Brettpunkte |
1 |
Tonshi Wuppertal (RL)
|
7:3 |
12:8 |
2
|
Leeres Dreieck
Bielefeld/Herford (WL)
|
6:4 |
12:8 |
3
|
Köln (RML)
|
6:4
|
10½:9½ |
4
|
Jekyll &
Hyde Hagen (RL)
|
5:5 |
11:9 |
5
|
Bonn Uni (RML)
|
3:7 |
7½:12½ |
6
|
Go-Geier Lippstadt (WL)
|
3:7
|
7:13
|
Brettpunkte: |
|
Wuppertal |
Bielefeld
|
Köln |
Hagen
|
Bonn Uni
|
Lippstadt |
Wuppertal |
- |
3:1
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
2:2
|
Bielefeld/Herford |
1:3
|
- |
3:1
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
4:0
|
Köln |
3:1
|
1:3
|
- |
2:2
|
2:2
|
2½:1½ |
Hagen
|
1:3
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
-
|
2:2
|
4:0
|
Bonn Uni
|
1:3
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
-
|
½:3½ |
Lippstadt
|
2:2
|
0:4
|
1½:2½ |
0:4
|
3½:½ |
-
|
Runde 1:
|
|
Lippstadt
|
2:2
|
Wuppertal
|
Brett 1 |
Andreas Fecke
|
3d
|
0:1
|
1d
|
Hildegard Puttkammer
|
Brett 2 |
Hubert Mackenberg
|
1k
|
1:0
|
1k
|
Dirk Mechtenberg
|
Brett 3 |
Björn Andernach
|
14k
|
1:0
|
9k
|
Andreas Jochheim
|
Brett 4 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
2k
|
Tim Kirberg
|
|
|
Hagen
|
2:2
|
Bielefeld/Herford
|
Brett 1 |
Thomas Knop
|
4d
|
0:1
|
4d
|
Michael Kretschmann |
Brett 2 |
Richard Sotke
|
7k
|
1:0
|
2d
|
Achim Flammenkamp
|
Brett 3 |
Wolfgang Deinert
|
12k
|
1:0
|
3k
|
Hans Abraham
|
Brett 4 |
Rüdiger Sabow
|
12k
|
0:1
|
7k
|
Benedikt Abraham
|
|
|
Köln
|
2:2
|
Bonn
|
Brett 1 |
Ulrich Görtz
|
2d
|
1:0
|
1d
|
Klaus Daniels
|
Brett 2 |
Claus Neidhardt
|
2d
|
1:0
|
2k
|
Thomas Buchholz
|
Brett 3 |
Christoph Hohmann
|
9k
|
0:1
|
3k
|
André Sieber |
Brett 4 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
4k
|
Svante v. Erichsen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 2:
|
|
Lippstadt
|
1½:2½
|
Köln
|
Brett 1 |
Andreas Fecke
|
3d
|
0:1
|
2d
|
Ulrich Görtz
|
Brett 2 |
Hubert Mackenberg
|
1k
|
0:1
|
2d
|
Claus Neidhardt
|
Brett 3 |
Björn Andernach
|
14k
|
1:0
|
9k
|
Christoph Hohmann
|
Brett 4 |
---
|
|
½:½
|
|
---
|
|
|
Bielefeld/Herford
|
1:3
|
Wuppertal
|
Brett 1 |
Michael Kretschmann
|
4d
|
0:1
|
1d
|
Hildegard Puttkammer
|
Brett 2 |
Achim Flammenkamp
|
2d
|
0:1
|
1k
|
Dirk Mechtenberg
|
Brett 3 |
Hans Abraham
|
3k
|
1:0
|
2k
|
Tim Kirberg
|
Brett 4 |
Benedikt Abraham
|
7k
|
0:1
|
9k
|
Andreas Jochheim
|
|
|
Hagen
|
2:2
|
Bonn
|
Brett 1 |
Thomas Knop
|
4d
|
0:1
|
1k
|
Marco Silles
|
Brett 2 |
Richard Sotke
|
7k
|
1:0
|
2k
|
Thomas Buchholz
|
Brett 3 |
Wolfgang Deinert
|
12k
|
0:1
|
3k
|
André Sieber |
Brett 4 |
Rüdiger Sabow
|
12k
|
1:0
|
4k
|
Svante v. Erichsen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 3:
|
|
Lippstadt
|
3½:½
|
Bonn
|
Brett 1 |
Andreas Fecke
|
3d
|
1:0
|
2k
|
Thomas Buchholz
|
Brett 2 |
Hubert Mackenberg
|
1k
|
1:0
|
3k
|
André Sieber |
Brett 3 |
Björn Andernach
|
14k
|
1:0
|
4k
|
Svante v. Erichsen
|
Brett 4 |
---
|
|
½:½
|
|
|
|
|
Wuppertal
|
3:1
|
Hagen
|
Brett 1 |
Hildegard Puttkammer
|
1d
|
1:0
|
4d
|
Thomas Knop
|
Brett 2 |
Dirk Mechtenberg
|
1k
|
0:1
|
7k
|
Richard Sotke
|
Brett 3 |
Tim Kirberg
|
2k
|
1:0
|
12k
|
Wolfgang Deinert
|
Brett 4 |
Andreas Jochheim
|
9k
|
1:0
|
12k
|
Rüdiger Sabow
|
|
|
Köln
|
1:3
|
Bielefeld/Herford
|
Brett 1 |
Ulrich Görtz
|
2d
|
0:1
|
4d
|
Michael Kretschmann
|
Brett 2 |
Claus Neidhardt
|
2d
|
0:1
|
2d
|
Achim Flammenkamp
|
Brett 3 |
Christoph Hohmann
|
9k
|
1:0
|
3k
|
Hans Abraham
|
Brett 4 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
7k
|
Benedikt Abraham
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 4:
|
|
Lippstadt
|
0:4
|
Bielefeld/Herford
|
Brett 1 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
4d
|
Michael Kretschmann |
Brett 2 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
2d
|
Achim Flammenkamp |
Brett 3 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
3k
|
Hans Abraham |
Brett 4 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
7k
|
Benedikt Abraham |
|
|
Wuppertal
|
3:1
|
Bonn
|
Brett 1 |
Hildegard Puttkammer |
1d
|
0:1
|
1d
|
Michael Brandl
|
Brett 2 |
Dirk Mechtenberg |
1k
|
1:0
|
2k
|
Thomas Buchholz |
Brett 3 |
Tim Kirberg |
2k
|
1:0
|
3k
|
André Sieber |
Brett 4 |
Andreas Jochheim |
9k
|
1:0
|
4k
|
Svante v. Erichsen |
|
|
Hagen
|
2:2
|
Köln
|
Brett 1 |
Thomas Knop |
4d
|
0:1
|
2d
|
Christian Gawron
|
Brett 2 |
Richard Sotke |
7k
|
1:0
|
2d
|
Monika Reimpell
|
Brett 3 |
Wolfgang Deinert |
12k
|
0:1
|
9k
|
Christoph Hohmann
|
Brett 4 |
Rüdiger Sabow |
12k
|
1:0
|
|
---
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runde 5:
|
|
Lippstadt
|
0:4
|
Hagen
|
Brett 1 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
4d
|
Thomas Knop
|
Brett 2 |
---
|
|
0:1 |
7k
|
Richard Sotke
|
Brett 3 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
12k
|
Wolfgang Deinert
|
Brett 4 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
12k
|
Rüdiger Sabow
|
|
|
Bonn
|
2:2
|
Bielefeld/Herford
|
Brett 1 |
Michael Brandl |
1d
|
0:1
|
4d
|
Michael Kretschmann |
Brett 2 |
Thomas Buchholz |
2k
|
1:0
|
2d
|
Achim Flammenkamp |
Brett 3 |
André Sieber |
3k
|
1:0
|
3k
|
Hans Abraham |
Brett 4 |
Svante v. Erichsen |
4k
|
0:1
|
7k
|
Benedikt Abraham |
|
|
Köln
|
3:1
|
Wuppertal
|
Brett 1 |
Christian Gawron
|
2d
|
1:0
|
1d
|
Hildegard Puttkammer |
Brett 2 |
Monika Reimpell
|
2d
|
1:0
|
1k
|
Dirk Mechtenberg |
Brett 3 |
Christoph Hohmann
|
8k
|
1:0
|
2k
|
Tim Kirberg |
Brett 4 |
---
|
|
0:1
|
9k
|
Andreas Jochheim |
Zurück zur Hauptseite der Rhein-Maas-Liga.