GOWL - Turniere

Jahr Ort Turnier
2017 Bielefeld
Detmold
Lemgo

Paderborn
13x13-Vorgabeturnier
3. Detmolder Keima
Westfalenliga-Turnier 2017
SC St. Pauli 3. Vereinsmeisterschaft
Paderborner 9x9 Nikolausturnier
2016 Detmold
Lemgo
Lippstadt
Paderborn
Schulgo-Treffen Hüllhorst-Lemgo-Detmold
SC St. Pauli 2. Vereinsmeisterschaft
Lippstädter Primblitz 2016
18. Paderborner Ponnuki (Einladung)
Paderborner 9x9 Nikolausturnier
2015 Detmold

Lemgo
Lippstadt
Paderborn
Schulvergleichswettkampf Hüllhorst-Detmold
2. Detmolder Keima
SC St. Pauli Vereinsmeisterschaft
Westfalenliga-Turnier 2015
17. Paderborner Ponnuki
Paderborner 9x9-Nikolausturnier
2014 Lippstadt
Paderborn
Westfalenliga-Turnier 2014
16. Paderborner Ponnuki
Paderborner 9x9-Nikolausturnier
2013 Detmold
Paderborn
1. Detmolder Keima
15. Paderborner Ponnuki
2012 Lippstadt
Meschede
Paderborn
Lippstädter 9x9 Pfingstturnier
9x9 Nikolausturnier
14. Paderborner Ponnuki
9x9 Nikolausturnier
2011 Detmold
Paderborn
9. HPM 2011
13. Paderborner Ponnuki
9x9 Nikolausturnier
2010 Detmold
Lippstadt
Meschede
Paderborn
NRW-Ligen Endrunde 2009
NRW-Einzelmeisterschaft 2009
9x9 Nikolausturnier
12. Paderborner Ponnuki mit 9x9-Turnier
9x9 Nikolausturnier
2009 Meschede

Paderborn
4. Mescheder Turnier
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
11. Paderborner Ponnuki
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
2008 Meschede


Paderborn
DM-Vorrunde
3. Mescheder Turnier
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
2007 Meschede


Paderborn
NRW-Ligen Endrunde 2006
2. Mescheder Turnier
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
10. Paderborner Ponnuki
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
2006 Lippstadt
Meschede


Paderborn
Go-Seminar in Garfeln
DM-Zwischenrunde
1. Mescheder Turnier
Nikolaus-Turnier
NRW-Ligen Endrunde 2005
9. Paderborner Ponnuki
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
2005
Lippstadt
Meschede
Paderborn
Sommerlager Garfeln
Nikolaus-Turnier
8. Paderborner Ponnuki
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
2004
Lippstadt
Meschede
Paderborn
NRW-Einzelmeisterschaft 2003 in Garfeln
Nikolaus-Turnier
7. Ponnuki
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
2003
Lippstadt

Paderborn
Sommerlager Garfeln
GAG Weihnachtsgo
NRW-Ligen Endrunde 2002
6. Ponnuki
Nachwuchsturnier
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
2002
Paderborn 5. Ponnuki
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
2001
Paderborn 4. Ponnuki
2000
Lippstadt
Paderborn
Go-Wochenende
3. Ponnuki
Semester-Abschluß
1999
Paderborn 2. Ponnuki
Stadtmeisterschaft
Supergo BO-PB
1998
Paderborn DM Vorrunde
1. Ponnuki
1997
Lippstadt
Wiedenbrück
Rengo-DM
5. Tesuji
1996
Padeborn

Wiedenbrück
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
NRW-Ligen Endrunde
4. Tesuji
1995
Paderborn
Wiedenbrück
9x9 Nikolaus-Turnier
3. Tesuji
1994
Wiedenbrück 2. Tesuji
1993
Wiedenbrück 1. Tesuji
1992
Lippstadt 5. Lippstädter Turnier
1991
Lippstadt 4. Lippstädter Turnier
NRW-Ligen Endrunde
1990
Lippstadt
Paderborn
3. Lippstädter Turnier
Paderborner Turnier
1989
Lippstadt Stadtmeisterschaft
1988
Bielefeld Cafe Go-Turnier
9x9 Adventsturnier
1987
Bielefeld

Lippstadt
Paderborn
4. Bielefelder Turnier
9x9 Adventsturnier
2. Lippstädter Turnier
3. Paderborner Turnier
1986
Bielefeld
Lippstadt
3. Bielefelder Turnier
1. Lippstädter Turnier
1985
Bielefeld
Paderborn
2. Bielefelder Turnier
49. NRW-Treffen und Japanflug'87
1984
Bielefeld 1. Bielefelder Turnier

(2004-2017) P.Hagemann