Bundesliga 2018-2019

Westfalen 1
Westfalen 2
Detmolder Löwenrachen

Spieltermine


1. Spieltag: 20.09.2018
2. Spieltag: 18.10.2018
3. Spieltag: 15.11.2018
4. Spieltag: 13.12.2018
5. Spieltag: 10.01.2019
6. Spieltag: 07.02.2019
7. Spieltag: 14.03.2019
8. Spieltag: 11.04.2019
9. Spieltag: 09.05.2019 
 
Teams

Westfalen 1,   1. Bundesliga

                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
 1 Franz-Josef Dickhut  6d  + . . . . . . . .
 2 Matthias Terwey      4d  0 . . . . . . . .
 3 Christopher Lieberum	4d  2 . . . . . . . .
 4 Andreas Fecke        3d  - . . . . . . . .
 5 Christian Gawron     2d  2 . . . . . . . .
 6 Andreas Bader        1d  - . . . . . . . .
 7 Vincent Vannier      1d  - . . . . . . . .
 8 David Ulbricht       1d  - . . . . . . . .
 9 Claus-Martin Heyer   1d  - . . . . . . . .
10 Martin Hershoff      1d  - . . . . . . . . 
Kapitän: Bernhard Kraft

Runden

 R1: Westfalen_1 - Dresden_1  6:2
  2:0 (s) Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d - (kampflos) 
  0:2 (w) Matthias Terwey 4d - Marc Landgraf 3d 
  2:0 (s) Christopher Lieberum 4d - Klaus Kontny 1k 
  2:0 (w) Christian Gawron 2d - David Schimmel 1k 	  	 
 R2: Westfalen_1 - TriLux
 R3: Darmstädter Elche - Westfalen_1
 R4: Roter Stein Nürnberg - Westfalen_1
 R5: Westfalen_1 - ai-seinsei Zebrapinguine BLN
 R6: Shudan Stuttgart - Westfalen_1
 R7: Uni Leipzig - Westfalen_1
 R8: Westfalen_1 - HH-Pauli
 R9: Tenuki Bonn - Westfalen_1
Teams

Westfalen 2,   4. Bundesliga B

                         1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
1 Andreas Bader      1d  0 . . . . . . . .
2 David Ulbricht     1d  0 . . . . . . . .
3 Vincent Vannier    1d  0 . . . . . . . .
4 Claus-Martin Heyer 1d  - . . . . . . . .
5 Martin Hershoff    1d  - . . . . . . . .
6 Henning Herbst     3k  - . . . . . . . .
7 Bernhard Kraft     3k  0 . . . . . . . .
8 Rainer Busch       5k  - . . . . . . . . 
Kapitän: Bernhard Kraft

Runden

R1: Karlsruhe - Westfalen_2  8:0
 2:0 (s) Liang Tian 4d - Andreas Bader 1d  
 2:0 (w) Shengda Guo 3d - David Ulbricht 1d 
 2:0 (s) Peter Stackelberg 3d - Vincent Vannier 1d 
 2:0 (w) Situo Zhang 3d - Bernhard Kraft 3k
R2: ai-sensei Zebrapinguine_2 BLN - Westfalen_2
R3: Westfalen_2 - Steinbeißer Düsseldorf
R4: Westfalen_2 - Bremen Shodan Showdown
R5: Westfalen_2 - Berlin Daigo
R6: Frankfurter Plateauniker - Westfalen_2
R7: Westfalen_2 - Berlin Slaughterlake_2
R8: Westfalen_2 - Stuttgart Aji-Keshi
R9: Kasseler Himmelsstürmer - Westfalen_2
Teams

Detmolder Löwenrachen,   5. Bundesliga

                         1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
1 Ludger Funke       1d  2 . . . . . . . .
2 Manuel Hoff        3k  0 . . . . . . . .
3 Rolf Bensel        3k  - . . . . . . . .
4 Paul Koch          6k  1 . . . . . . . .
5 Naomi Bensel       8k  - . . . . . . . . 
6 Andreas Gülich    12k  0 . . . . . . . .
7 Timo Weber        12k  - . . . . . . . .
8 Mia Philippi      16k  - . . . . . . . .
9 Ole Steinsiek     17k  - . . . . . . . . 
Kapitän: Timo Weber

Runden

Die Runden werden nach Schweizer System ausgelost.
R1: Detmolder Löwenrachen - Jena_2  3:5
 2:0 (s) Ludger Funke 1d - Frank Wunderlich-Pfeiffer 2k
 0:2 (w) Manuel Hoff 3k - Hendrik Schmidt 3k
 1:1 (s) Paul Koch 6k - Martin Horatschek 5k
 0:2 (w) Andreas Gülich 12k - Tobias Langlotz 5k
R2: Bambus Bochum - Detmolder Löwenrachen
R3: 
R4: 
R5:
R6: 
R7:
R8: 
R9: