Bundesliga 2017-2018

Westfalen 1
Westfalen 2
Detmolder Löwenrachen

Spieltermine

1. Spieltag: 21.09.2017
2. Spieltag: 12.10.2017
3. Spieltag: 09.11.2017
4. Spieltag: 07.12.2017
5. Spieltag: 11.01.2018
6. Spieltag: 15.02.2018
7. Spieltag: 15.03.2018
8. Spieltag: 12.04.2018
9. Spieltag: 17.05.2018
 
Relegationsspiele: 7. Juni und 21. Juni 2017
Teams

Westfalen 1,   1. Bundesliga

                        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d  0 2 . . . . . . .
Matthias Terwey     4d  0 - . . . . . . .
Andreas Fecke       3d  0 2 . . . . . . .
Christian Gawron    2d  0 0 . . . . . . .
Timo Weigelt        1d  - 2 . . . . . . .
Vincent Vannier     1d  - - . . . . . . .
David Ulbricht      1d  - - . . . . . . .
Claus-Martin Heyer  1d  - - . . . . . . . 
Kapitän: Bernhard Kraft

Runden

R1: Hamburg-Hebsacker - Westfalen_1  8:0
 2:0 (s) Cornel Burzo 6d - Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d 
 2:0 (w) Benjamin Teuber 6d - Matthias Terwey 4d
 2:0 (s) Stefan Kaitschik 3d - Andreas Fecke 3d 
 2:0 (w) Tobias Berben 4d - Christian Gawron 2d
R2: Darmstädter Elche - Westfalen_1  2:6
 0:2 (s) Leon Stauder 4d- Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d 
 0:2 (w) Klaus Petri 4d - Andreas Fecke 3d 
 2:0 (s) Michael Marz 2d - Christian Gawron 2d 
 0:2 (w) Richard Haas 2d - Timo Weigelt 2d 
R3: Westfalen_1 - HH-Pauli
R4: Westfalen_1 - Roter Stein Nürnberg
R5: Westfalen_1 - Dresden_1
R6: Berliner Zebrapinguine_1 - Westfalen_1
R7: Westfalen_1 - TriLux
R8: Westfalen_1 - Münchner Kindl
R9: Tenuki Bonn - Westfalen_1
Teams

Westfalen 2,   4. Bundesliga B

                       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
Timo Weigelt       1d  2 - . . . . . . .
Vincent Vannier    1d  + - . . . . . . .
David Ulbricht     1d  - 0 . . . . . . .
Claus-Martin Heyer 1d  - - . . . . . . .
Martin Hershoff    1d  2 - . . . . . . .
Bernhard Kraft     3k  - 2 . . . . . . .
Roland Michaelis   3k  - 2 . . . . . . .
Henning Herbst     4k  - 1 . . . . . . .
Rainer Busch       5k  2 - . . . . . . . 
Kapitän: Bernhard Kraft 

Runden

R1: Schwarzwald - Westfalen_2  0:8
 0:2 (s) Denis Weber 1d - Timo Weigelt 1d
 0:2 (kampflos) - Vincent Vannier 1d
 0:2 (s) Ulrike Schmidt 3k - Martin Hershoff 1d
 0:2 (w) Jennifer Schramm 5k - Rainer Busch 5k  
R2: Westfalen_2 - Stuttgart Aji-Keshi  5:3 
 0:2 (s) David Ulbricht 1d - Paul Kischkat 1k 
 2:0 (w) Bernhard Kraft 3k - Forian Borchers 3k 
 2:0 (s) Roland Michaelis 3k - Nikolas Ditz 5k 
 1:1 (w) Hennig Herbst 5k - Lukas Leierseder 7k
R3: Giessen - Westfalen_2
R4: Westfalen_2 - Yamagara Aachen
R5: Sansan Braunschweig - Westfalen_2
R6: Westfalen_2 - Fuji-Eifel
R7: Grauer Star Wiesbaden - Westfalen_2
R8: Karlsruher Zyklopen - Westfalen_2
R9: Westfalen_2 - Nakade Berlin
Teams

Detmolder Löwenrachen,   5. Bundesliga

                       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 
Ludger Funke       1d  0 2 . . . . . . .
Manuel Hoff        2k  2 2 . . . . . . .
Rolf Bensel        2k  - - . . . . . . .
Naomi Bensel       5k  0 0 . . . . . . .
Timo Weber         5k  0 0 . . . . . . .
Ole Steinsiek     15k  - - . . . . . . .
Jarmo Knies       19k  - - . . . . . . .
Kapitän: Rolf Bensel

Runden

R1: Chemnitzer Dracken - Detmolder Löwenrachen  6:2
 2:0 (s) Robert Waschipky 1k - Ludger Funke 1d
 0:2 (w) Diana Blaszczyk 3k - Manuel Hoff 3k
 2:0 (s) Jonathan Brunn 4k - Naomi Bensel 5k
 2:0 (w) Sebastian Gross 4k - Timo Weber 12k
R2: Detmolder Löwenrachen - Darmstädter Lemminge  4:4
 2:0 (s) Ludger Funke 1d - Jonas Kapitzke 8k
 2:0 (w) Manuel Hoff 3k - Katja Gutscher 8k
 0:2 (s) Naomi Bensel 7k - Tim Unverzagt 9k
 0:2 (w) Timo Weber 11k - Sebastian Hüttel 9k
Die Runden werden nach Schweizer System ausgelost.