Go-Geier Lippstadt
Schwarzes Moyo Paderborn
Uni Paderborn
Tigerrachen Detmold
Gütersloh
IMF Bielefeld
GO-GEIER LIPPSTADT 1996
DT BI UNI SM GT DT BI UNI SM GT Sum
4:0 4:0
Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d - - - - - - + - - - 1:0
Andreas Fecke 3d 1 - 1 0 0 1 + - 1 - 5:2 (K,L)
Dirk Freykamp 5k-4k 1 1 1 1 1 - - 1 1 - 7:0
Heiner Matthias 4k - - 0 - 0 - - 1 - - 1:2
Frank Freykamp 6k-5k 1 1 0 0 - 1 + 1 + - 6:2
Hubert Mackenberg 11k-9k - 1 - 1 - 0 - - - - 2:1
Michael Böhnisch l7k-9k 1 1 - - 1 1 + 1 0 - 6:1
SCHWARZES MOYO PADERBORN 1996
UNI DT GT LP BI UNI DT GT LP BI Sum
2:0 4:0 0:4
Li Xi 3d - - - - - - - - 0 - 0:1
Bernhard Kraft lk 0 0 1 1 - - 0 - 0 - 2:4
Michael Bösch 2k - - 1 - - - - - - - 1:0
Guido Göttling 3k - - - 0 + 1 0 - - - 2:2
Andreas Welsing 5k-4k - 0 1 - - - - - - - 0:1
Gabriel Georgescu 8k-7k 1 1 - 1 + 1 - - / - 5:0
Uwe Gebert 10k - - - 0 - - - - - - 0:1
Stefan Wehmeier 20k-l3k 1 1 1 - - 1 1 - 1 - 6:0
Marcus Römhild 22k 0 - - - - 1 1 - - - 2:1
UNI PADERBORN 1996
SM GT LP BI DT SM GT LP BI DT Sum
4:0
Kim You Sun 1k 1 = 0 1 = 0 1 0 - 0 4:5
Lee Yong Ung 5k - 1 1 0 1 - 0 0 - - 3:3
Thomas Gottstein 5k 0 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 - 1 3:4
Burkhard Iske 20k-l4k 0 0 1 0 - 0 1 - - 1 3:4
Martin Hershoff 25k-l3k 1 - - 1 1 0 1 0 - 0 4:3
TIGERRACHEN DETMOLD 1996
LP SM BI GT UNI LP SM BI GT UNI Sum
Bernd Sprenger 1d 0 1 0 - - 0 1 - 0 1 3:4
Peter Hagemann 1k 0 1 + 1 = - 1 - 0 0 4½:3½ (K)
Ludger Funke 2k - - 0 0 0 - - - - - 0:3
Claus Martin Heyer 3k 0 - - - - - - 0 - - 0:2
Frank Deyter 11k-8k - 0 - 1 0 0 - 0 - - 1:4
Bernd Mühlenhoff l5k 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0:2
Hendrik Schnelle l7k - - 1 1 0 - - - - - 2:1
Andreas Bader 20k-l6k - - - - - 0 0 1 1 0 2:3
Jens Deus 20k-16k - - - - - 1 0 1 1 1 4:1
GÜTERSLOH 1996
BI UNI SM DT LP BI UNI SM DT LP Sum
0:4 0:4
Michael Kretschmann 4d 1 = 0 - 1 0 - - - - 2½:2½ (K)
Carsten Dahlboff 1d 1 0 0 0 - 0 - - 1 - 2:4
Stephan Hanhörster lk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 - 1 - 4:4
Georg Behrendt 6k-5k - - - - - - 1 - 0 - 1:1
Dirk Westermann 8k 0 1 - 0 1 + 0 - - - 2:3
Steffen Wolff l9k-l8k - - 0 0 0 - 0 - 0 - 0:5
IMF BIELEFELD 1996
GT LP DT UNI SM GT LP DT UNI SM Sum
0:2 0:4 0:4 4:0
Jan Schröer 4d - - 1 - - 1 - 1 - - 3:0
Kim Nag Yeong 1k 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - 0:3
Hans Abraham 4k - - - - - - - 1 - - 1:0
??? 7k 0 - - - - - - - - - 0:1
Ulrich Specht l0k - - - - - 1 - - - - 1:0
Helmut Fangmann l0k - 0 1 1 - - - 0 - - 2:2
Frank Zurmühlen l2k-10k 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - 1:4 (K)
Gunnar Höcker 15k-l3k 1 0 - - - 0 - 0 - - 1:3
Daniel Ringel 20k - - - 0 - - - - - - 0:1