Startseite
>
Turnier
>
Bochumer Bambus 2017
> Teilnehmer
» Navigation
Willkommen
Über Go
Spieleabend
Turnier
Teilnehmer
Anmeldung
Bochumer Bambus 2019
Fotos
Presse
Impressum
Kontakt-Formular
» Be Social
» Suche
» Optionen
Druckansicht
» Administration
Login
Letzte Änderung:
01.11.2023, 19:57
Teilnehmer
ID
Name
Vorname
Rang
Stadt
Land
1
Podbiol
Krzysztof
6k
Chor
Polen
2
Draaisma
Henk
4k
Venl
Niederlande
3
Ganeeva
Gulya
9k
Delf
Niederlande
4
Riedeman
Dick
2d
Delf
Niederlande
5
Riedeman
Emil
8k
Delf
Niederlande
6
Verhagen
Rudi
4d
Ensc
Niederlande
7
Andernach
Bjoern
2k
BI
Deutschland
8
Bantla
Chafiq
4d
DIN
Deutschland
9
Baumgart
Marvin
2d
DO
Deutschland
10
Becker
Sebastian
13k
PB
Deutschland
11
Berben
Tobias
4d
HH
Deutschland
12
Bros
Manuel
9k
E
Deutschland
13
Brucksch
Thomas
2k
SU
Deutschland
14
Cinar
Kasim
4k
HB
Deutschland
15
Claasen
Tonny
4d
HH
Deutschland
16
Claassen
Kim
16k
W
Deutschland
17
Coleman
Graham
16k
OL
Deutschland
18
Czernia
Rafael
1k
W
Deutschland
19
Dahmen
Fabian
6k
W
Deutschland
20
Disselkamp
Tilman
9k
BN
Deutschland
21
Dittberner
Markus
6k
MS
Deutschland
22
Hartig
Silvia
8k
HH
Deutschland
23
Hartmann
Lissy
12k
S
Deutschland
24
Hebsacker
Hannah
17k
HH
Deutschland
25
Heising
Fabian
6k
BO
Deutschland
26
Hemker
Henrik
11k
OS
Deutschland
27
Hempel
Sascha
5k
BO
Deutschland
28
Hempfling
Rolf
3d
BO
Deutschland
29
Hengelbrock
Joachim
8k
BO
Deutschland
30
Hershoff
Martin
1d
PB
Deutschland
31
Heyer
Dominik
7k
BO
Deutschland
32
Hissnauer
Joachim
10k
RE
Deutschland
33
Holle
Cedric
2d
SB
Deutschland
34
Horatschek
Martin
7k
J
Deutschland
35
Igel
Carsten
14k
PB
Deutschland
36
Jordan
Daniel
1k
BN
Deutschland
37
Kaltenpoth
Heinz-Werner
9k
E
Deutschland
38
Keilmann
Moritz
2d
BO
Deutschland
39
Kemna
Leon
6k
BO
Deutschland
40
Klocke
Thorsten
8k
LE
Deutschland
41
Kloepping
Andreas
7k
PB
Deutschland
42
Klupsch
Christina
12k
BN
Deutschland
43
Kroeger
Christian
12k
BO
Deutschland
44
Langer
Martin
7k
RE
Deutschland
45
Lehr
Patrick
8k
BO
Deutschland
46
Li
Shizhao
9k
W
Deutschland
47
Limbach
Axel
1k
B
Deutschland
48
Link
Jochen
12k
SB
Deutschland
49
Meyer
Juergen
1d
RE
Deutschland
50
Mielke
Tobias
13k
BO
Deutschland
51
Moldovan
Christian
1d
E
Deutschland
52
Palant
Michael
4d
B
Deutschland
53
Papachristopoulos
Alexis
8k
W
Deutschland
54
Peters
Torben
2k
DO
Deutschland
55
Philippi
Mia
17k
DT
Deutschland
56
Pittner
Arwen
17k
B
Deutschland
57
Pittner
Thomas
1k
B
Deutschland
58
Reibert
Joerg
12k
BO
Deutschland
59
Reichwein
Barbara
16k
DO
Deutschland
60
Reinke
Hendrik
4k
ER
Deutschland
61
Rottmann
Christoph
2k
BO
Deutschland
62
Salmen
Peter
18k
PB
Deutschland
63
Schmidt
Jakob
1d
MR
Deutschland
64
Schomberg
Niels
2d
DA
Deutschland
65
Schulte
Anna-Lena
16k
RE
Deutschland
66
Schulze
Jens
13k
DO
Deutschland
67
Terwey
Matthias
4d
MS
Deutschland
68
Wacker
Klaus
9k
DO
Deutschland
69
Wandelt
Lukas
2k
OL
Deutschland
70
Weigelt
Timo
1d
BI
Deutschland
71
Weiss
Christian
2k
DO
Deutschland
72
Wiese
Sascha
5k
W
Deutschland
73
Wuerfel
Tim_Robert
5k
LE
Deutschland
74
Zimdars
Joschka
1k
H
Deutschland
75
Bounoider
Lucman
2d
Pant
Belgien
76
Connor
Thomas
3d
Pant
Belgien
77
Neirynck
Lucas
4d
Pant
Belgien