Deutsche Blitz-Go-Meisterschaft 2010
Termin: 06. November
Austragungsort:
Haus der Freunde
Stiepeler Str. 129
44801 Bochum
Ergebnisse:
Christoph Gerlach is the German Champion 2010 after 14 rounds with 9,5 wins!
NoW | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 | R10 | R11 | R12 | R13 | R14 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gerlach | 9,5 | 0,5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Jasiek | 9,5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,5 | - | 1 |
Krämer | 8,5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0,5 | 1 | 1 |
Dickhut | 7,5 | 0,5 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Knauf | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 |
Ente | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Snatzke | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Free | - | Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | - |
Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | 0,5-0,5 |
Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | 0-1 |
Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | 0-1 |
2. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | Free | - | - |
Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | 0-1 |
Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | 1-0 |
Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | 1-0 |
3. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Free | - | Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | - |
Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | 1-0 |
Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | 1-0 |
Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | 0-1 |
4. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | Free | - | - |
Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | 0-1 |
Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | 1-0 |
Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | 0-1 |
5. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Free | - | Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | - |
Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | 1-0 |
Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | 0-1 |
Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | 1-0 |
6. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | Free | - | - |
Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | 0-1 |
Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | 1-0 |
Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | 0-1 |
7. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Free | - | Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | - |
Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | 1-0 |
Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | 1-0 |
Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | 1-0 |
8. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | Free | - | - |
Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | 1-0 |
Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | 1-0 |
Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | 1-0 |
9. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Free | - | Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | - |
Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | 0-1 |
Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | 0-1 |
Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | 1-0 |
10. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | Free | - | - |
Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | 0-1 |
Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | 0-1 |
Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | 0-1 |
11. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Free | - | Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | - |
Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | 1-0 |
Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | 0-1 |
Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | 1-0 |
12. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | Free | - | - |
Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | 0-1 |
Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | 0,5-0,5 |
Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | 0-1 |
13. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Free | - | Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | - |
Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | 1-0 |
Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | 1-0 |
Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | 1-0 |
14. Runde:
Schwarz | Str | Weiß | Str | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
Christoph Gerlach | 6 Dan | Free | - | - |
Raymond Georg Snatzke | 3 Dan | Robert Jasiek | 5 Dan | 0-1 |
Lisa Ente | 3 Dan | Lukas Krämer | 4 Dan | 0-1 |
Torsten Knauf | 4 Dan | Franz-Josef Dickhut | 6 Dan | 0-1 |