5. Bundesliga 2019-2020

1. Spieltag - 19.09.2019 bis 26.09.2019
26.09.2019 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - HH-Hafen  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  Bambus Bochum - Jena 3  6 : 2
26.09.2019 20:30  Mannheimer Tomaten - Kasseler Giftzwerge  6 : 2
26.09.2019 20:30  Leipziger Hallunken - HanseGo Bremen 2  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - FlascheLeer Berlin 330  0 : 8
26.09.2019 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Kleeblatt Fuerth  4 : 4

Spielfrei: HanseGo Bremen 3  

2. Spieltag - 17.10.2019 bis 24.10.2019
24.10.2019 20:30  Kasseler Giftzwerge - Leipziger Hallunken  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  Jena 3 - Detmolder Loewenrachen  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 330 - HH-Hafen  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Mannheimer Tomaten  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 2 - Bambus Bochum  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  Kleeblatt Fuerth - HanseGo Bremen 3  _ : _

Spielfrei: Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  

Spielfrei: Kleeblatt Fuerth  FlascheLeer Berlin 330  Bambus Bochum  HanseGo Bremen 2  HH-Hafen  Mannheimer Tomaten  Detmolder Loewenrachen  Kasseler Giftzwerge  Leipziger Hallunken  Jena 3  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  Darmstaedter Lemminge  HanseGo Bremen 3  

Spielfrei: Kleeblatt Fuerth  FlascheLeer Berlin 330  Bambus Bochum  HanseGo Bremen 2  HH-Hafen  Mannheimer Tomaten  Detmolder Loewenrachen  Kasseler Giftzwerge  Leipziger Hallunken  Jena 3  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  Darmstaedter Lemminge  HanseGo Bremen 3  

Spielfrei: Kleeblatt Fuerth  FlascheLeer Berlin 330  Bambus Bochum  HanseGo Bremen 2  HH-Hafen  Mannheimer Tomaten  Detmolder Loewenrachen  Kasseler Giftzwerge  Leipziger Hallunken  Jena 3  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  Darmstaedter Lemminge  HanseGo Bremen 3  

Spielfrei: Kleeblatt Fuerth  FlascheLeer Berlin 330  Bambus Bochum  HanseGo Bremen 2  HH-Hafen  Mannheimer Tomaten  Detmolder Loewenrachen  Kasseler Giftzwerge  Leipziger Hallunken  Jena 3  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  Darmstaedter Lemminge  HanseGo Bremen 3  

Spielfrei: Kleeblatt Fuerth  FlascheLeer Berlin 330  Bambus Bochum  HanseGo Bremen 2  HH-Hafen  Mannheimer Tomaten  Detmolder Loewenrachen  Kasseler Giftzwerge  Leipziger Hallunken  Jena 3  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  Darmstaedter Lemminge  HanseGo Bremen 3  

Spielfrei: Kleeblatt Fuerth  FlascheLeer Berlin 330  Bambus Bochum  HanseGo Bremen 2  HH-Hafen  Mannheimer Tomaten  Detmolder Loewenrachen  Kasseler Giftzwerge  Leipziger Hallunken  Jena 3  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  Darmstaedter Lemminge  HanseGo Bremen 3  

Spielfrei: Kleeblatt Fuerth  FlascheLeer Berlin 330  Bambus Bochum  HanseGo Bremen 2  HH-Hafen  Mannheimer Tomaten  Detmolder Loewenrachen  Kasseler Giftzwerge  Leipziger Hallunken  Jena 3  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  Darmstaedter Lemminge  HanseGo Bremen 3  

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
FlascheLeer Berlin 330  2   8:0    8
Mannheimer Tomaten  2   6:2    4
HH-Hafen  2   6:2    4
HanseGo Bremen 2  2   6:2    4
Bambus Bochum  2   6:2    4
HanseGo Bremen 3  1   4:0    4
Darmstaedter Lemminge  1   4:4    0
Kleeblatt Fuerth  1   4:4    0
Jena 3  0   2:6    -4
10  Leipziger Hallunken  0   2:6    -4
11  Kasseler Giftzwerge  0   2:6    -4
12  Detmolder Loewenrachen  0   2:6    -4
13  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  0   0:8    -8