4. Bundesliga (B) 2019-2020

1. Spieltag - 19.09.2019 bis 26.09.2019
26.09.2019 20:30  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Dango Dortmund  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  Hannover Woelfe - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  Grauer Star Wiesbaden - Jena 2  4 : 4
26.09.2019 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf - Freiburg 2  6 : 2
26.09.2019 20:30  Rhein-Neckar-Team - Franken Aufsess 2  2 : 6

2. Spieltag - 17.10.2019 bis 24.10.2019
24.10.2019 20:30  Grauer Star Wiesbaden - Karlsruher Zyklopen  2 : 6
24.10.2019 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 - Jena 2  4 : 4
24.10.2019 20:30  Franken Aufsess 2 - Dango Dortmund  8 : 0
24.10.2019 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf - Hannover Woelfe  4 : 4
24.10.2019 20:30  Rhein-Neckar-Team - Freiburg 2  4 : 4

3. Spieltag - 14.11.2019 bis 21.11.2019
21.11.2019 20:30  Hannover Woelfe - Karlsruher Zyklopen  0 : 8
21.11.2019 20:30  Franken Aufsess 2 - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  4 : 4
21.11.2019 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Grauer Star Wiesbaden  4 : 4
21.11.2019 20:30  Jena 2 - GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf  0 : 8
21.11.2019 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Rhein-Neckar-Team  2 : 6

4. Spieltag - 05.12.2019 bis 12.12.2019
12.12.2019 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Karlsruher Zyklopen  6 : 2
12.12.2019 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 - Grauer Star Wiesbaden  4 : 4
12.12.2019 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Jena 2  2 : 6
12.12.2019 20:30  Franken Aufsess 2 - GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf  4 : 4
12.12.2019 20:30  Hannover Woelfe - Rhein-Neckar-Team  2 : 6

5. Spieltag - 09.01.2020 bis 16.01.2020
16.01.2020 20:30  Grauer Star Wiesbaden - Dango Dortmund  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Jena 2 - Hannover Woelfe  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Rhein-Neckar-Team - GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Franken Aufsess 2  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 06.02.2020 bis 13.02.2020
13.02.2020 20:30  Jena 2 - Karlsruher Zyklopen  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 - Freiburg 2  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Franken Aufsess 2 - Hannover Woelfe  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf - Dango Dortmund  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Grauer Star Wiesbaden - Rhein-Neckar-Team  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 05.03.2020 bis 12.03.2020
12.03.2020 20:30  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Franken Aufsess 2  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Hannover Woelfe  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Grauer Star Wiesbaden - GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Jena 2 - Rhein-Neckar-Team  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 26.03.2020 bis 02.04.2020
02.04.2020 20:30  Hannover Woelfe - Dango Dortmund  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Rhein-Neckar-Team - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Jena 2  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf - Karlsruher Zyklopen  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Franken Aufsess 2 - Grauer Star Wiesbaden  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 30.04.2020 bis 07.05.2020
07.05.2020 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Freiburg 2  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Rhein-Neckar-Team  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Jena 2 - Franken Aufsess 2  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 - GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Hannover Woelfe - Grauer Star Wiesbaden  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Franken Aufsess 2  6   22:10    12
GO Freunde Aachen Duesseldorf  6   22:10    12
Rhein-Neckar-Team  5   18:14    4
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  5   17:14    3
Karlsruher Zyklopen  4   17:14    3
Freiburg 2  4   16:16    0
Jena 2  4   14:18    -4
Grauer Star Wiesbaden  3   14:18    -4
Dango Dortmund  2   10:22    -12
10  Hannover Woelfe  1   8:24    -16