4. Bundesliga (A) 2019-2020

1. Spieltag - 19.09.2019 bis 26.09.2019
26.09.2019 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  6 : 2
26.09.2019 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  Dresden 2 - Empty 3Angels Berlin  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Giessen  8 : 0
26.09.2019 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Meck-Pomm-United 2  6 : 2

2. Spieltag - 17.10.2019 bis 24.10.2019
24.10.2019 20:30  Dresden 2 - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  4 : 4
24.10.2019 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Empty 3Angels Berlin  4 : 4
24.10.2019 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 2 - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  4 : 4
24.10.2019 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Chemnitzer Drachen  6 : 2
24.10.2019 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Giessen  6 : 2

3. Spieltag - 14.11.2019 bis 21.11.2019
21.11.2019 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  8 : 0
21.11.2019 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 2 - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  2 : 6
21.11.2019 20:30  Giessen - Dresden 2  2 : 6
21.11.2019 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Westfalen 2  0 : 8
21.11.2019 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Tonshi Wuppertal  2 : 6

4. Spieltag - 05.12.2019 bis 12.12.2019
12.12.2019 20:30  Giessen - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  2 : 6
12.12.2019 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Dresden 2  8 : 0
12.12.2019 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Empty 3Angels Berlin  0 : 8
12.12.2019 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 2 - Westfalen 2  4 : 4
12.12.2019 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Tonshi Wuppertal  6 : 2

5. Spieltag - 09.01.2020 bis 16.01.2020
16.01.2020 20:30  Dresden 2 - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Chemnitzer Drachen  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Westfalen 2  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Giessen - Meck-Pomm-United 2  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 06.02.2020 bis 13.02.2020
13.02.2020 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Giessen  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 2 - Chemnitzer Drachen  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Dresden 2 - Tonshi Wuppertal  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 05.03.2020 bis 12.03.2020
12.03.2020 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Meck-Pomm-United 2  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Giessen - Chemnitzer Drachen  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Dresden 2 - Westfalen 2  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Tonshi Wuppertal  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 26.03.2020 bis 02.04.2020
02.04.2020 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Giessen - Empty 3Angels Berlin  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 2 - Dresden 2  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 30.04.2020 bis 07.05.2020
07.05.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Giessen  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Tonshi Wuppertal  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Meck-Pomm-United 2  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Westfalen 2  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Dresden 2  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Westfalen 2  7   26:6    20
Erdinger Kampfklumpen  7   24:8    16
Tonshi Wuppertal  6   20:12    8
Empty 3Angels Berlin  5   18:14    4
Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  5   16:16    0
Chemnitzer Drachen  4   18:14    4
Dresden 2  3   12:20    -8
Meck-Pomm-United 2  2   12:20    -8
Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  1   8:24    -16
10  Giessen  0   6:26    -20