3. Bundesliga (B) 2019-2020

1. Spieltag - 19.09.2019 bis 26.09.2019
26.09.2019 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 1 - Roter Stern Greifswald  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  MoinMoin HH - Argus Augsburg  6 : 2
26.09.2019 20:30  Jena 1 - Darmstaedter Rentiere  4 : 4
26.09.2019 20:30  Sansan Braunschweig - Franken Aufsess 1  4 : 4

2. Spieltag - 17.10.2019 bis 24.10.2019
24.10.2019 20:30  MoinMoin HH - Berlin Blunder  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  Roter Stern Greifswald - Argus Augsburg  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  Jena 1 - Meck-Pomm-United 1  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  Sansan Braunschweig - Darmstaedter Rentiere  _ : _

3. Spieltag - 14.11.2019 bis 21.11.2019
21.11.2019 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 1 - Berlin Blunder  _ : _
21.11.2019 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Roter Stern Greifswald  _ : _
21.11.2019 20:30  Darmstaedter Rentiere - MoinMoin HH  _ : _
21.11.2019 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Jena 1  _ : _
21.11.2019 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Sansan Braunschweig  _ : _

4. Spieltag - 05.12.2019 bis 12.12.2019
12.12.2019 20:30  Darmstaedter Rentiere - Berlin Blunder  _ : _
12.12.2019 20:30  Roter Stern Greifswald - MoinMoin HH  _ : _
12.12.2019 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Argus Augsburg  _ : _
12.12.2019 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Jena 1  _ : _
12.12.2019 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 1 - Sansan Braunschweig  _ : _

5. Spieltag - 09.01.2020 bis 16.01.2020
16.01.2020 20:30  MoinMoin HH - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Roter Stern Greifswald  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Meck-Pomm-United 1  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Sansan Braunschweig - Jena 1  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Darmstaedter Rentiere - Franken Aufsess 1  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 06.02.2020 bis 13.02.2020
13.02.2020 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Berlin Blunder  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Roter Stern Greifswald - Darmstaedter Rentiere  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Meck-Pomm-United 1  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Jena 1 - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  MoinMoin HH - Sansan Braunschweig  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 05.03.2020 bis 12.03.2020
12.03.2020 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Franken Aufsess 1  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Roter Stern Greifswald  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Darmstaedter Rentiere - Meck-Pomm-United 1  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  MoinMoin HH - Jena 1  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Sansan Braunschweig  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 26.03.2020 bis 02.04.2020
02.04.2020 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 1 - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Sansan Braunschweig - Roter Stern Greifswald  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Darmstaedter Rentiere - Argus Augsburg  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Jena 1 - Berlin Blunder  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - MoinMoin HH  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 30.04.2020 bis 07.05.2020
07.05.2020 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Darmstaedter Rentiere  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Sansan Braunschweig  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Franken Aufsess 1  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Roter Stern Greifswald - Jena 1  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 1 - MoinMoin HH  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
MoinMoin HH  2   6:2    4
Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  2   6:2    4
Roter Stern Greifswald  2   6:2    4
Franken Aufsess 1  1   4:4    0
Darmstaedter Rentiere  1   4:4    0
Sansan Braunschweig  1   4:4    0
Jena 1  1   3:4    -1
Argus Augsburg  0   2:6    -4
Meck-Pomm-United 1  0   2:6    -4
10  Berlin Blunder  0   2:6    -4