2. Bundesliga 2019-2020

1. Spieltag - 19.09.2019 bis 26.09.2019
26.09.2019 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - HH-Connect  8 : 0
26.09.2019 20:30  Karlsruhe - Dresden 1  4 : 4
26.09.2019 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf! - Frankfurter Plateauniker  4 : 4
26.09.2019 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - HanseGo Bremen 1  8 : 0
26.09.2019 20:30  Uni Bonn - Nakade Berlin  4 : 4

2. Spieltag - 17.10.2019 bis 24.10.2019
24.10.2019 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf! - Slaughterlake 1  4 : 4
24.10.2019 20:30  Dresden 1 - Frankfurter Plateauniker  4 : 4
24.10.2019 20:30  Nakade Berlin - HH-Connect  6 : 2
24.10.2019 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Karlsruhe  6 : 2
24.10.2019 20:30  Uni Bonn - HanseGo Bremen 1  2 : 6

3. Spieltag - 14.11.2019 bis 21.11.2019
21.11.2019 20:30  Karlsruhe - Slaughterlake 1  6 : 2
21.11.2019 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Dresden 1  4 : 4
21.11.2019 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Leipzig Glueck Auf!  2 : 6
21.11.2019 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Shudan Stuttgart  2 : 6
21.11.2019 20:30  HH-Connect - Uni Bonn  4 : 4

4. Spieltag - 05.12.2019 bis 12.12.2019
12.12.2019 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Slaughterlake 1  2 : 6
12.12.2019 20:30  Dresden 1 - Leipzig Glueck Auf!  6 : 2
12.12.2019 20:30  HH-Connect - Frankfurter Plateauniker  6 : 2
12.12.2019 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Shudan Stuttgart  6 : 2
12.12.2019 20:30  Karlsruhe - Uni Bonn  6 : 2

5. Spieltag - 09.01.2020 bis 16.01.2020
16.01.2020 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf! - HH-Connect  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Dresden 1  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Karlsruhe  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Uni Bonn - Shudan Stuttgart  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Nakade Berlin  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 06.02.2020 bis 13.02.2020
13.02.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Slaughterlake 1  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Dresden 1 - HanseGo Bremen 1  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Karlsruhe  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - HH-Connect  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf! - Uni Bonn  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 05.03.2020 bis 12.03.2020
12.03.2020 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Nakade Berlin  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  HH-Connect - Dresden 1  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Karlsruhe  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf! - Shudan Stuttgart  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Uni Bonn  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 26.03.2020 bis 02.04.2020
02.04.2020 20:30  Karlsruhe - HH-Connect  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Uni Bonn - Dresden 1  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Frankfurter Plateauniker  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Slaughterlake 1  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Leipzig Glueck Auf!  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 30.04.2020 bis 07.05.2020
07.05.2020 20:30  HH-Connect - HanseGo Bremen 1  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Uni Bonn  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Nakade Berlin  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Dresden 1 - Shudan Stuttgart  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Karlsruhe - Leipzig Glueck Auf!  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Shudan Stuttgart  6   22:10    12
Nakade Berlin  6   20:12    8
Slaughterlake 1  5   19:12    7
Karlsruhe  5   18:14    4
Dresden 1  5   18:14    4
Leipzig Glueck Auf!  4   16:16    0
HH-Connect  3   12:20    -8
Frankfurter Plateauniker  2   12:20    -8
Uni Bonn  2   11:20    -9
10  HanseGo Bremen 1  2   10:22    -12