1. Bundesliga 2019-2020

1. Spieltag - 19.09.2019 bis 26.09.2019
26.09.2019 20:30  HH-Pauli - TriLux  6 : 2
26.09.2019 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Westfalen 1  4 : 4
26.09.2019 20:30  Uni Leipzig - Muenchner Kindl  4 : 4
26.09.2019 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin - Roter Stein Nuernberg  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Freiburg 1  2 : 6

2. Spieltag - 17.10.2019 bis 24.10.2019
24.10.2019 20:30  Uni Leipzig - HH-Pauli  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Muenchner Kindl  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  Freiburg 1 - TriLux  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin - Darmstaedter Elche  _ : _
24.10.2019 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Roter Stein Nuernberg  _ : _

3. Spieltag - 14.11.2019 bis 21.11.2019
21.11.2019 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - HH-Pauli  _ : _
21.11.2019 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Westfalen 1  _ : _
21.11.2019 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Uni Leipzig  _ : _
21.11.2019 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin  _ : _
21.11.2019 20:30  TriLux - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _

4. Spieltag - 05.12.2019 bis 12.12.2019
12.12.2019 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - HH-Pauli  _ : _
12.12.2019 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Uni Leipzig  _ : _
12.12.2019 20:30  TriLux - Muenchner Kindl  _ : _
12.12.2019 20:30  Freiburg 1 - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin  _ : _
12.12.2019 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _

5. Spieltag - 09.01.2020 bis 16.01.2020
16.01.2020 20:30  Uni Leipzig - TriLux  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  HH-Pauli - Westfalen 1  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - Darmstaedter Elche  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin  _ : _
16.01.2020 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Freiburg 1  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 06.02.2020 bis 13.02.2020
13.02.2020 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - HH-Pauli  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Roter Stein Nuernberg  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Darmstaedter Elche  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin - TriLux  _ : _
13.02.2020 20:30  Uni Leipzig - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 05.03.2020 bis 12.03.2020
12.03.2020 20:30  HH-Pauli - Freiburg 1  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  TriLux - Westfalen 1  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Darmstaedter Elche  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Uni Leipzig - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin  _ : _
12.03.2020 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 26.03.2020 bis 02.04.2020
02.04.2020 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - TriLux  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Westfalen 1  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Muenchner Kindl  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin - HH-Pauli  _ : _
02.04.2020 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Uni Leipzig  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 30.04.2020 bis 07.05.2020
07.05.2020 20:30  TriLux - Roter Stein Nuernberg  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  HH-Pauli - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - Freiburg 1  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Westfalen 1 - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin  _ : _
07.05.2020 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Uni Leipzig  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Freiburg 1  2   6:2    4
Roter Stein Nuernberg  2   6:2    4
HH-Pauli  2   6:2    4
Muenchner Kindl  1   4:4    0
Darmstaedter Elche  1   4:4    0
Uni Leipzig  1   4:4    0
Westfalen 1  1   4:4    0
TriLux  0   2:6    -4
Tenuki Bonn  0   2:6    -4
10  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin  0   2:6    -4