5. Bundesliga 2017-2018 (Ltg: Svante von Erichsen)

1. Spieltag - 14.09.2017 bis 21.09.2017
21.09.2017 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Dango Dortmund  2 : 6
21.09.2017 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Berlin Flasche Leer 330  8 : 0
21.09.2017 20:30  MV-United 2 - Leipziger Allerlei  6 : 2
21.09.2017 20:30  Dresden 3 - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  2 : 6
21.09.2017 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2  8 : 0
21.09.2017 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Darmstaedter Lemminge  6 : 2
21.09.2017 20:30  Jena 2 - Hamburg Hafen  6 : 2
21.09.2017 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Detmolder Löwenrachen  6 : 2

2. Spieltag - 05.10.2017 bis 12.10.2017
12.10.2017 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Jena 2  8 : 0
12.10.2017 20:30  Hamburg Hafen - Dresden 3  6 : 2
12.10.2017 20:30  Detmolder Löwenrachen - Darmstaedter Lemminge  4 : 4
12.10.2017 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Freiburg 2  6 : 2
12.10.2017 20:30  Dango Dortmund - MV-United 2  4 : 4
12.10.2017 20:30  Leipziger Allerlei - Empty 3Angels Berlin  6 : 2
12.10.2017 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Tonshi Wuppertal  2 : 6
12.10.2017 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2 - Berlin Flasche Leer 330  4 : 4

3. Spieltag - 02.11.2017 bis 09.11.2017
09.11.2017 20:30  Berlin Flasche Leer 330 - Detmolder Löwenrachen  4 : 4
09.11.2017 20:30  MV-United 2 - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  4 : 4
09.11.2017 20:30  Dresden 3 - Empty 3Angels Berlin  4 : 4
09.11.2017 20:30  Jena 2 - Freiburg 2  1 : 7
09.11.2017 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  4 : 4
09.11.2017 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Chemnitzer Drachen  2 : 6
09.11.2017 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2  2 : 6
09.11.2017 20:30  Hamburg Hafen - Leipziger Allerlei  6 : 2

4. Spieltag - 30.11.2017 bis 07.12.2017
07.12.2017 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Chemnitzer Drachen  6 : 2
07.12.2017 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Dango Dortmund  6 : 2
07.12.2017 20:30  Berlin Flasche Leer 330 - Jena 2  6 : 2
07.12.2017 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Darmstaedter Lemminge  4 : 4
07.12.2017 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Tonshi Wuppertal  6 : 2
07.12.2017 20:30  Detmolder Löwenrachen - Dresden 3  4 : 4
07.12.2017 20:30  MV-United 2 - Hamburg Hafen  8 : 0
07.12.2017 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2 - Leipziger Allerlei  6 : 2

5. Spieltag - 04.01.2018 bis 11.01.2018
11.01.2018 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Freiburg 2  4 : 4
11.01.2018 20:30  Berlin Flasche Leer 330 - Tonshi Wuppertal  2 : 6
11.01.2018 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Dango Dortmund  4 : 4
11.01.2018 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - MV-United 2  6 : 2
11.01.2018 20:30  Hamburg Hafen - Detmolder Löwenrachen  0 : 8
11.01.2018 20:30  Leipziger Allerlei - Dresden 3  3 : 5
11.01.2018 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2 - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  2 : 6
11.01.2018 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Jena 2  8 : 0

6. Spieltag - 08.02.2018 bis 15.02.2018
15.02.2018 20:30  Detmolder Löwenrachen - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2  4 : 4
15.02.2018 20:30  Leipziger Allerlei - Jena 2  4 : 4
15.02.2018 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Chemnitzer Drachen  2 : 6
15.02.2018 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  8 : 0
15.02.2018 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Hamburg Hafen  2 : 6
15.02.2018 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Berlin Flasche Leer 330  4 : 4
15.02.2018 20:30  Dresden 3 - Dango Dortmund  6 : 2
15.02.2018 20:30  Freiburg 2 - MV-United 2  6 : 2

7. Spieltag - 08.03.2018 bis 15.03.2018
15.03.2018 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Detmolder Löwenrachen  6 : 2
15.03.2018 20:30  Jena 2 - Darmstaedter Lemminge  2 : 6
15.03.2018 20:30  Dresden 3 - Tonshi Wuppertal  0 : 8
15.03.2018 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Leipziger Allerlei  6 : 2
15.03.2018 20:30  MV-United 2 - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  2 : 6
15.03.2018 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  2 : 6
15.03.2018 20:30  Berlin Flasche Leer 330 - Hamburg Hafen  4 : 4
15.03.2018 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2 - Empty 3Angels Berlin  2 : 6

8. Spieltag - 05.04.2018 bis 12.04.2018
12.04.2018 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Empty 3Angels Berlin  6 : 2
12.04.2018 20:30  Berlin Flasche Leer 330 - MV-United 2  4 : 4
12.04.2018 20:30  Hamburg Hafen - Chemnitzer Drachen  4 : 4
12.04.2018 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Leipziger Allerlei  4 : 4
12.04.2018 20:30  Jena 2 - Dresden 3  4 : 4
12.04.2018 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Detmolder Löwenrachen  8 : 0
12.04.2018 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  4 : 4
12.04.2018 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2  4 : 4

9. Spieltag - 10.05.2018 bis 17.05.2018
17.05.2018 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Berlin Flasche Leer 330  8 : 0
17.05.2018 20:30  MV-United 2 - Tonshi Wuppertal  2 : 6
17.05.2018 20:30  Jena 2 - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2  4 : 4
17.05.2018 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  0 : 8
17.05.2018 20:30  Dresden 3 - Darmstaedter Lemminge  2 : 6
17.05.2018 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Freiburg 2  4 : 4
17.05.2018 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Hamburg Hafen  2 : 6
17.05.2018 20:30  Detmolder Löwenrachen - Leipziger Allerlei  4 : 4

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  14   52:20    32
Tonshi Wuppertal  13   50:22    28
Chemnitzer Drachen  13   46:26    20
Freiburg 2  13   45:27    18
Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  12   42:30    12
Hamburg Hafen  10   32:38    -6
Darmstaedter Lemminge  8   34:38    -4
Dango Dortmund  8   32:38    -6
Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2  8   31:40    -9
10  MV-United 2  7   34:38    -4
11  Detmolder Löwenrachen  7   32:40    -8
12  Empty 3Angels Berlin  7   31:40    -9
13  Dresden 3  7   29:43    -14
14  Berlin Flasche Leer 330  7   28:44    -16
15  Leipziger Allerlei  5   28:43    -15
16  Jena 2  5   22:49    -27