Go-Bundesliga: Spieltagübersicht
Bundesliga-Manager
Tabellenübersicht
Begegnungen von 12.11.18 bis 29.12.18

1. Bundesliga 2018-2019

3 15.11.18 20:30 Uni Leipzig  -  ai-sensei Zebrapinguine BLN 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Dresden 1  -  HH-Pauli 0 : 8 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Roter Stein Nuernberg  -  Tenuki Bonn 0 : 8 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Darmstaedter Elche  -  Westfalen 1 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 TriLux  -  Shudan Stuttgart 6 : 2 #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Dresden 1  -  ai-sensei Zebrapinguine BLN _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 HH-Pauli  -  Shudan Stuttgart _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 TriLux  -  Tenuki Bonn _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Roter Stein Nuernberg  -  Westfalen 1 _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Darmstaedter Elche  -  Uni Leipzig _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.11.18 bis 29.12.18

2. Bundesliga 2018-2019

3 15.11.18 20:30 Leipzig Glueck Auf!  -  Berlin-Slaughterlake 1 4 : 4 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 DanGo-Pott  -  Freiburg 1 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Roter Stern Greifswald  -  Jena 1 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 FlascheLeer Berlin 500  -  Muenchner Kindl 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Uni Bonn  -  HH-Connect 4 : 4 #
4 13.12.18 20:30 DanGo-Pott  -  Berlin-Slaughterlake 1 _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Freiburg 1  -  HH-Connect _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Uni Bonn  -  Jena 1 _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Roter Stern Greifswald  -  Muenchner Kindl _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 FlascheLeer Berlin 500  -  Leipzig Glueck Auf! _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.11.18 bis 29.12.18

3. Bundesliga (A) 2018-2019

3 15.11.18 20:30 Stuttgart Aji-Keshi  -  Karlsruhe 4 : 4 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Berlin Daigo  -  Frankfurter Plateauniker 0 : 8 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Berlin Slaughterlake 2  -  Bremen Shodan Showdown 6 : 2 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Kasseler Himmelsstuermer  -  ai-sensei Zebrapinguine 2 BLN 4 : 4 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Westfalen 2  -  Steinbeisser Duesseldorf 5 : 3 #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Berlin Daigo  -  Karlsruhe _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Frankfurter Plateauniker  -  Steinbeisser Duesseldorf _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Westfalen 2  -  Bremen Shodan Showdown _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Berlin Slaughterlake 2  -  ai-sensei Zebrapinguine 2 BLN _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Kasseler Himmelsstuermer  -  Stuttgart Aji-Keshi _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.11.18 bis 29.12.18

3. Bundesliga (B) 2018-2019

3 15.11.18 20:30 Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  -  Berlin Blunder 4 : 4 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Erdinger Kampfklumpen  -  Nakade Berlin 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Sansan Braunschweig  -  Darmstaedter Rentiere 0 : 8 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  -  MoinMoin HH 6 : 2 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Meck-Pomm-United 1  -  HanseGo Bremen 1 2 : 6 #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Erdinger Kampfklumpen  -  Berlin Blunder _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Nakade Berlin  -  HanseGo Bremen 1 _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Meck-Pomm-United 1  -  Darmstaedter Rentiere _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Sansan Braunschweig  -  MoinMoin HH _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  -  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.11.18 bis 29.12.18

4. Bundesliga (A) 2018-2019

3 15.11.18 20:30 Giftzwerge Kassel  -  Argus Augsburg 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Dresden 2  -  Darmstaedter Murmeltiere 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Chemnitzer Drachen  -  Yamagara Aachen 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  -  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 4 : 4 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Tonshi Wuppertal  -  HH-Hafen 8 : 0 #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Dresden 2  -  Argus Augsburg _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Darmstaedter Murmeltiere  -  HH-Hafen _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Tonshi Wuppertal  -  Yamagara Aachen _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Chemnitzer Drachen  -  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  -  Giftzwerge Kassel _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.11.18 bis 29.12.18

4. Bundesliga (B) 2018-2019

3 15.11.18 20:30 Darmstaedter Lemminge  -  Kleeblatt Fuerth 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Karlsruher Zyklopen  -  Franken Aufsess 1 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Grauer Star Wiesbaden  -  Tunicum Braunschweig 0 : 8 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Freiburg 2  -  Rhein-Neckar-Team 6 : 2 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Hannover Woelfe  -  Dango Dortmund 4 : 4 #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Karlsruher Zyklopen  -  Kleeblatt Fuerth _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Franken Aufsess 1  -  Dango Dortmund _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Hannover Woelfe  -  Tunicum Braunschweig _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Grauer Star Wiesbaden  -  Rhein-Neckar-Team _ : _ #
4 13.12.18 20:30 Freiburg 2  -  Darmstaedter Lemminge _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.11.18 bis 29.12.18

5. Bundesliga 2018-2019

3 15.11.18 20:30 Bambus Bochum  -  Leipalei 6 : 2 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  -  Giessen 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 FlascheLeer Berlin 330  -  Empty 3Angels Berlin 2 : 6 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Jena 2  -  Meck-Pomm-United 2 4 : 4 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 Mannheimer Tomaten  -  Jena Int. Go-School 0 : 8 #
3 15.11.18 20:30 HanseGo Bremen 2  -  Franken Aufsess 2 2 : 6 #

© DGoB -  letzte Aktualisierung: 2004-11-15 20:55, webmaster@dgob.de