Go-Bundesliga: Spieltagübersicht
Bundesliga-Manager
Tabellenübersicht
Begegnungen von 12.02.19 bis 31.03.19

1. Bundesliga 2018-2019

7 14.03.19 20:30 Shudan Stuttgart  -  ai-sensei Zebrapinguine BLN _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Darmstaedter Elche  -  HH-Pauli _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Tenuki Bonn  -  Dresden 1 _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Uni Leipzig  -  Westfalen 1 _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 TriLux  -  Roter Stein Nuernberg _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.02.19 bis 31.03.19

2. Bundesliga 2018-2019

7 14.03.19 20:30 HH-Connect  -  Berlin-Slaughterlake 1 _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 FlascheLeer Berlin 500  -  Freiburg 1 _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Jena 1  -  DanGo-Pott _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Leipzig Glueck Auf!  -  Muenchner Kindl _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Uni Bonn  -  Roter Stern Greifswald _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.02.19 bis 31.03.19

3. Bundesliga (A) 2018-2019

7 14.03.19 20:30 Steinbeisser Duesseldorf  -  Karlsruhe _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Kasseler Himmelsstuermer  -  Frankfurter Plateauniker _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Bremen Shodan Showdown  -  Berlin Daigo _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Stuttgart Aji-Keshi  -  ai-sensei Zebrapinguine 2 BLN _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Westfalen 2  -  Berlin Slaughterlake 2 _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.02.19 bis 31.03.19

3. Bundesliga (B) 2018-2019

7 14.03.19 20:30 HanseGo Bremen 1  -  Berlin Blunder _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  -  Nakade Berlin _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Darmstaedter Rentiere  -  Erdinger Kampfklumpen _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  -  MoinMoin HH _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Meck-Pomm-United 1  -  Sansan Braunschweig _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.02.19 bis 31.03.19

4. Bundesliga (A) 2018-2019

7 14.03.19 20:30 HH-Hafen  -  Argus Augsburg _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  -  Darmstaedter Murmeltiere _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Yamagara Aachen  -  Dresden 2 _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Giftzwerge Kassel  -  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Tonshi Wuppertal  -  Chemnitzer Drachen _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.02.19 bis 31.03.19

4. Bundesliga (B) 2018-2019

7 14.03.19 20:30 Dango Dortmund  -  Kleeblatt Fuerth _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Freiburg 2  -  Franken Aufsess 1 _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Tunicum Braunschweig  -  Karlsruher Zyklopen _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Darmstaedter Lemminge  -  Rhein-Neckar-Team _ : _ #
7 14.03.19 20:30 Hannover Woelfe  -  Grauer Star Wiesbaden _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 12.02.19 bis 31.03.19

© DGoB -  letzte Aktualisierung: 2004-11-15 20:55, webmaster@dgob.de